Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 2

Black, Tayla

Jack, Brooklyn

Kelly, Madison

Noud, Madison

Robertson, Maddison

Simmons, Rachael

Simpson, Nicola

Smith, Jacqueline

Victor, Hannah

 

Blacktown City Netball Association Inc 1

Dunlop, Amelia

Dunn, Renee

Gaffey, Rhomee

Hodsoll, Samantha

Kerr, Chloe

Lamont, Jessica

Lockett, Steffanie

Lourey, Charlotte

Lowe, Nichola

Schein, Katie

Skinner, Makenzie Rose

Sylvester, Emma

 

Blue Mountains Netball Association 1

Cook, Alyssa

Cook, Carissa

Cummins, Kara

Haggerty, Dianna

Halilovic, Mel

Kelly-Sines, Tommaya

Ryan, Samantha

Scott, Ashleigh

Tomkins, Megan

Wong-King, Tessa

Wright, Kendra

 

Campbelltown District Netball Association Inc 1

Church, Abbi

Deane, Sara

Gillam, Abbey

Haynes, Kathryn

Kuilder, Alexandra Erica

Kuilder, Arielle Daniela

Leet, Tenille

Lewis, Rheannan Marie

Mcauley, Samantha Anne

Reh, Emma Stacie

Toogood, Briannon

 

City Of Sydney Netball Association 1

Folwell, Matilda

James, Rebecca

Jones, Madelyn

Krestevski, Monica

Meredith-Daly Catherine

O’Hehir, Caitlin

Phillpott, Brooke

Preston, Amy

Tarlinton, Kelsea

Tarlinton, Nikola

Wilkinson, Shaye

 

Hills District Netball Association 1

Dodds, Laura

Eldridge, Robyn

Hedges, Phillipa

Lees, Alexandra

Longmore, Courtney

Mcpherson, Suzanne

Murray, Keisha

Peare, Sarah

Seed, Gen

Wade, Alexandra

Wingrove, Michelle

Young, Melissa

 

Northern Suburbs Netball Association 2

Baron-Hay, Grace

Buttel, Jessica

Cottle, Georgia

Hardie, Brianna

Hardie, Jordan

Houghton, Beckie

Leite, Daniella

Loftus, Jennifer

Marango, Amanda

Rigor, Emma

Smith, Emma B

Timms, Alana

 

Randwick Netball Association 1

Baker-Khamphan, Mojela

Bower, Danielle

Brennan, Melissa

Cignetti, Katia

Codrington, Hayley

Gordon, Kyla

Liley, Tara

Liley, Zoe

Robertson, Ashleigh

Tier, Brianna

 

St George District Netball Association 2

Aitoa,Lisa-Marie

Baker, Abbey

Brown, Ellyn

Carter, Ivy

Doyle, Josephine

Farthing, Georgia

Golub, Hayley

Maier, Alice

Mccrohon, Clare

Mitchell, Olivia

Paul, Chloe

Saksida, Madeleine

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association Inc. 1

Bonello, Sarah

Cirjak, Claudia

Dignan, Beatrice

Hudson, Claire

Jones, Courtney Marie

McComb, Caitlin

McComb, Rachel

Mexted, Genevieve

Robinson, Ella

Schwenke, Kymani