Bankstown City Netball Association 2

Beck, Emaison

Bradshaw, Carly-Rose

Dean, Elise

Enright-Bullock, Mia

Farquhar, Hannah

Ibrahim, Madeline

Janda, Kaisey

Malifa, Fuatino

Roebuck, Prudence

Rowles, Kirsty

Russell, Renee

Serwa, Claire

 

Blacktown City Netball Association Inc 3

Bonner, Shannyn

Casserly, Camryn

Charlesworth, Shaena-Lea

Duncan, Hannah

Fenner, Caitlin

Jones, Taylah

Mclean, Taya

Nolan, Madeline

Saunders, Teigan

Vosaicake, Matelita

Watkins, Brooke

Wheaton, Trinnity

 

Campbelltown District Netball Association Inc 2

Cooley, Rianna Jayne

Heath, Zoee

Leet, Kiara Jane

Mcging, Caitlin Carey

Omar, Melissa Jade

Peronis, Tenille

Ryan, Charlotte Rose

Sara, Amelia Jayne

Senkowski, Leah Jane

Stewart, Grace Maree

Stewart, Makayla Anne

 

City Of Sydney Netball Association 2

Argy, Kate Ellen

Clark, Georgia

Gilchrist, Ava

Gleeson, Sophie

Hill, Grace

Klement, Hana

Martin, Kara

Mashman-Woods, Eden

Palmer, Vivien

Riley, Alicia

Sivendra, Shivanthi

Williams, Katie

 

Hawkesbury City Netball Association 1

Bohan, Aimee-Lee

Bouzaid, Rochelle

Clarke, Alex

Cullen, Prudence

Green, Shailee

Hopkin, Stacey

Kyle, Danielle

Place, Kelly

Schofield, Chelsea

Simmons, Kelly

Smallacombe, Jade

Wilcox, Jane

 

Illawarra District Netball Association 2

Bergin, Amanda

Chadrawy, Kristen

Guthrie, Paige

Hoddle, Casie

Holman, Codee

Laraghy, Anelyse

Nottingham, Tammy

Roberts, Hannah

Smith, Olivia

Sturman, Georgia

Sturman, Vanessa

 

Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association Inc 2

Brown, Sarah

Curry, Michaela

Kenway, Claire

Lalor, Astrid

Lincoln, Amy

McMurray, Erin

Muirhead, Stephanie

Petrucco, Emma

Robinson, Cassandra

Sheridan, Holly

Taylor, Sophia

Tierney, Pauline

 

Ku-ring-gai Netball Association 3

Adamson, Alicia

Bowden, Meg

Cameron, Emily

Carraro, Elena

Gilbert, Sarah

Millard, Liesel

Miller, Claire

Oschadleus, Caitlin

Phillips, Ursula

Stewart, Catriona

Theron, Tane

Walsh, Ellie

 

Penrith District Netball Association 3

Barahona, Sharlene

Broadhead, Olivia

Gordon, Alyssa

Robson, Grace

Stanley, Ebony J

Tindall, Jessica

Sneesby, Annalyse J

Waters, Georgia

Wetsteyn, Violet

Williams, Madison

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association Inc. 3

Androulis, Katherine

Barr, Georgia

Brito, Taylah

Cook, Karlia

Day, Casey

Hamilton-Smith, Lauren

Layton, Amber-Rose

Sellar, Tara

Tsimos, Zoe

Vodicar, Jane