Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 4

Brazzill, Caitlin

Duffy, Claire

Jensen, Cloe

Jones, Cara

Mentis, Georgia

Mitchell, Katelyn

Mooney, Paris

Nakat, Tiana

Young, Emily

 

Blue Mountains Netball Association 2

Cogno, Olivia

Czapla, Jade

Hogan, Sophie

Hughes, Kate

Kannengiesser, Erin

Kannengiesser, Applee

Rice, Hannah

Stephenson, Tenielle

Thrift, Danielle

Toma, Denise

 

Camden & District Netball Association Inc. 2

Conolly, Karina

Grabowski, Olivia

Johnston, Megan

Kirk, Emily

Kirk, Maddison

Pinnington, Sarah

Sawyer, Amelia

Scully, Ann

Scully, Jordan

Sharan, Zoe

Tyler, Emily

Wright, Caitlin

 

Campbelltown District Netball Association Inc 3

Conway, Kerrin

Diamond, Kellie

Hanslow, Leigh

Higgins, Georgia Lee

Jones, Samantha Emma

McCaw, Tahni Mae

Newcombe, Amanda

Roebeck, Taryn

Senkowski, Kate L

Sherwood, Matilda

Stirling, Tracey

Weidenhofer, Dana Chelsea

 

Hills District Netball Association 3

Dittmar, Annie

Gammie, Ashleigh

Hall, Maddison M

Hayman, Emma

Henning, Caitlin E

Knight, Jessica

Leckie, Lauren

Rigor, Tessa

Russell, Angela

Strachan, Derani

Swinnerton, Belinda

 

Liverpool City Netball Association 2

Abraham, Sarah

Abraham, Tracey

Biondi, Isobel

Bristow, Charmaine

Galo, Ateria

Hall, Natalie

Ibrahim, Rebecca

Mansour, Isabella

Pearn, Kimberley

Price, Alicia

Sefokuli, Margarete Arulyn

Stolk, Marnie (Makayla)

 

Mount Druitt Netball Association 1

Dawes, Amy

Devery, Jessamine

Ebb, Chrischelle

Krubally, Janke

Morris, Kara

Mullett, Colleen

Rankmore, Zoe

Ryk, Sara

Samuel, Cassidy

Sinadinos, Monique

Treanor, Katie

Westerweele, April

 

Northern Suburbs Netball Association 4

Di Bella, Annalisa

Di Bella, Maryanne

Gleeson, Grace

Henville, Jacqueline

Janssen, Zoe

Kozak, Adele

Kozak, Eleanor

Martin, Veronica

Meagher, Gabrielle

Sayle, Claudia

Wonders, Lauren

Young, Hannah

 

Parramatta Auburn Netball Association 2

Balhatchet, Belinda

Carroll, Alexandra

Gianotti, Emma

Hofmann, Rebecca

Leo, Rachael

McDougall, Isabelle

Pene, Jayde

Pepper, Tennille

Sadrata, Meresiana

Siale, Tilina

Vaafusuaga, Anna-Rosa

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association Inc. 4

Brenton, Sarah M

Edwards, Courtney

Hawkins, April

Jefferys, Monique

Magri, Ella

Maher, Capri

Mcknight, Chelsie

Ross, Georgia

Swann, Mareva

Szumski, Belinda Rebecca

Thompson, Georgia