Bankstown City
Mirhere, Renee
Kannan, Darshana
Cooper, Olivia
Roebeck, taryn
Jefferys, Monique
Ahipene-Rurr, Shelley
Hamilton-Smith, Lauren
Bolton, Alexandra
Taganesia, Paulene (LR)

Blacktown City
Alchin, Zoe
Engesser, Kimberley
Hutt, Emma
Jensen, Cloe
Korovou, Abbygail
Machin, Jessica
Raftopoulos, Catherine
Raukete, Tarryin
Regner, Hayley
Ross, Tiana
Simpson, Erika
Brock, Breanna (LR)
Samuelu-Lesa, Natalie-Aopo (LR)

Blue Mountains
Frank, Alannah
Gudgeon, Madeline
Cogno, Oliva
Hogan, Sophie
Hunter, Amelia
Kannengiesser, Erin
Lowe, Nichola
Smith, Hannah
Suzuki, Emma
Edwards, Katie (LR)
Nichoson, Cayla (LR)
Mazeneur, Emily (LR)
McLean, Bronte (LR)

Camden & District
Szumski, Belinda
Gawthorne, Holly
Storrier, Jessica
McMurdo, Jamie
Van Der Saag, Klarissa
Glover, Sam
Evans, Maddison
Bloor, Madison
Nelmes, Tenayah
Baron, Georgia
Browne, Cassidy

Eastwood Ryde
Brown, Sarah
Calavassy, Bernadette
Davis, Chloe
Gianotti, Emma
Glasson, Mackenzie
Macpherson, Sophie
McKenzie, Claudia
O’Connell, Jemma
Power, Abigail
Semken, Kimberley
Teirney, Lucy
Thom, Michaela

Fairfield City
Nahlous, Brielle
Page, Eliza
Dring, Renee
Ellsmore, Rebecca
Ryan, Katie
Laing, Beth
Naaman, Shauna
Bojarojc, Kate
Lorente, Sabrina
Mansour, Isabella
Hide, Alex (LR)

Hawkesbury City
Van Gestel, Amy
Bradburn, Megan
Judd, Abby
Patterson, Chloe
Gaffey, Rhomee
Dimech, Bianca
Van Den Nieuwboer, Lateisha
Dunn, Emily
Watkins, Brooke
Brazill, Caitlin
Ross, Molly
Peare, Sarah (LR)

Parramatta Auburn
Faitua, Priscilla
Fua, Lavinia
Hehea, Vaiata
Lotoaniu, Mele
McLean, Diamond
Moeroa, Celina
Sheather, Abbey
Siale, Tilina
Tiatia, Lavahnya
Nauqe, Anaseini (LR)

Randwick
Cignetti, Katia
Clements, Kiarah
Cottle, Georgia (Moved to Div 7)
Dymock, Kobi
Jacksmith, Britany
Manahi, Faith
O’Donohue, Elly
Pickup, Isabella
Spasovska, Anna
Taukamo, Lavinia
Tier, Brianna

St George
Dellosa, Madeileine
Digby, Haylee
Doyle, Josephine
Elyes – Balukea, Torren
Gaddes, Shelly
Hanscombe, Lara
Mooney, Laura
Smith, Brooke
Smith, Kelly
Trevitt, Brodie
Tupola, Tiffany