2011 NID logo

2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict – Winners and Runners Up

Division One
Winner: Eastwood Ryde
Runner Up: Sutherland Shire

Division Two
Winner: Liverpool City
Runner Up: Hills District

Division Three
Winner: Inner Western Suburbs
Runner Up: Hills District

Division Four
Winner: Randwick
Runner Up: Ku-ring-gai

Division Five
Winner: Hills District
Runner Up: Ku-ring-gai

Division Six
Winner: Liverpool City
Runner Up: Baulkham Hills

Division Seven
Winner: Eastwood Ryde
Runner Up: Bankstown City

Division Eight
Winner: Manly Warringah
Runner Up: Eastwood Ryde

Division Nine
Winner: Ku-ring-gai
Runner Up: Blacktown City

To view the 2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict Fixture Guide click here.

2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict – Fixtures & Results
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 1 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 2 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 3 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 4 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 5 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 6 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 7 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 8 | draws/results | ladder
Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict > Division 9 | draws/results | ladder
2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict – Team Lists

Division 1 Division 3 Division 5 Division 7 Division 9
Division 2 Division 4 Division 6 Division 8


2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict – Umpire Allocations

2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict – Playing Times

Division 1 – 7.00pm
Division 2 – 8.30pm
Division 3 – 8.30pm
Division 4 – 8.30pm
Division 5 – 7.00pm
Division 6 – 8.30pm
Division 7 – 7.00pm
Division 8 – 7.00pm
Division 9 – 7.00pm

2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict – Key Dates

  • 12 August – Entries close
  • 16 August – Late entries close ($1000.00 late entry fee applies)
  • 18 August – Provisional grading released
  • 26 August – Appeals close
  • 28 September – Fixture released
  • 5 October – Round 1
  • 7 December – Round 10 (final round) and presentations
2011 Court Craft Plexipave Night Interdistrict – Forms and Rules