Baulkham Hills Shire

Cassandra Arthur

Elise Bond

Caitlin Edmonds

Shontelle Gaston

Amanda Quayle

Antoinette Roach

Rachael Simmons

Caitlin Taylor

Madeleine Twycross

Alexandra Walsh

 

Blacktown City

Nadiana Albistur

Abbi Church

Ally Dallaway

Rhomee Gaffey

Stephanie Galen-Mitchell

Abbey Gillam

Melissa Goodwin

Claire Lyons

Kimberley Pearn

Brooke Pearsall

Brittney Van Gestel

 

Eastwood Ryde

Alicia Blackett

Jennifer Bosher

Jolene Brown

Felicity Burnett

Georgia Campbell

Kelly-Rose Dalziel

Eleanor de Jersey

Olivia Page

Lauren Pethybridge

Abigail Power

Michaela Thom

Suzi Monaghan (LR)

Claudia McKenzie (Moved from Div.4)

 

Hills District

Teagan Burton

Robyn Eldridge

Phillipa Hedges

Alexandra Lees

Courtney Longmore

Alyson McGrath

Suzanne McPherson

Emily Nesbitt

Genevieve Seed

Kristina Stenglin

Alexandra Wade

 

Hunter United

Sophie Buckley

Sabina Gomboso

Abbie Johnson

Mikenzie McManus

Laura Nolan

Emma Prince

Karlie Robards

Veronica Smith

Leilani Soli

Kimberley Williams

Celeste Alley

Karen Wood (LR)

 

Illawarra District

Hannah Binks

Sarah Bowen

Annabel Bretag

Indi Buckskin-James

Wilma Cawi

Jessica McGrath

Siobhan O’Brien

Emily Osborne

Sophie Robertson

Madeline Scullion

Abby Wallace

 

Northern Suburbs

Elise Kulen

Ashleigh George

Georgia Knight

Mikaela Marsh

Emma Rigor

Alanna Timms

Leilani Folau

Isabel Young

Ashlee Fitzpatrick

Alison Mullens

Lydia Proud (Move to Div.1)

Amelia Basheer

 

Randwick

Mojela Baker-Khamphan

Danielle Bower

Ruby Breen

Haley Codrington

Olivia Coleman

Zoe Liley

Tissola Noa

Ashley Robertson

Emma Smith

Brianna Tier

Lara Parmenter

 

St George District

Eliza Nelson

Alexandra Campbell

Madeline Eaton

Jamie McMurdo

Alicia Tucker

Nicola Simpson

Kennedy Gilmore

Maddison Boyling

Alexia Kohnenkampf

Meli Tiauli

Chloe Paul

Tara Liley (LR)

 

Sutherland Shire

Hayley Attenborough

Karlia Cook

Brooklyn Coots

Laura Mooney

Lauryn Neto

Elecia Parrott

Emily Robinson

Renee Sa’u

Grace Tiernan

Stephanie Vukovic

Megan Westwood

Kiah Yealland

Rebecca Riggs (LR)

Sarah Hackfath (LR – from Div.4)