Baulkham Hills Shire

Danae Blewitt

Melissa Eades

Lauren Martin

Madison Noud

Ashleigh O’keeffe

Tia Singleton

Jacqueline Smith

Taylor Spencer

Ellie Steinwede

Bronte Ward

Lateisha Van Den Nieuwboer (LR)

Chloe Jensen (LR)

Caitlin Brazzill (LR)

Tamara Welsford (LR)

 

Central Coast

Georgia Spain

Janai Edwards

Elizabeth McCarthy

Kalarni Orr

Jazmyn Rodwell

Hannah Stewart

Jacinta Clark

Caelyn Ryan (LR)

Hayley Jackson (LR)

Kate Blanch (LR)

Kirsty Rogers (LR)

 

City of Sydney

Charlotte Lourey

Ella Brown

Isobel Bakewell

Kaitlin Koh

Kathleen Carmody

Matilda Folwell

Sally Ann Sharp

Sophie Androulis

Sophie Gleeson

Kara Matthews

Maree Fourfouris (LR)

Victoria Leary (LR)

Brooke Phillpott (LR)

Kara Martin (LR)

 

Eastwood Ryde

Mallory Bassett

Kayla Brown

Sarah Brown

Bernadette Calavassy

Chloe Davis

Mackenzie Glasson

Hannah Luke-Paddon

Claudia McKenzie (Moved up to Div.2)

Kimberly Semken

Ellen Stearne

Taylor Walker

Monique Ustunoglu (LR)

Sophie Macpherson (LR)

Morgan Roberts (LR)

 

Liverpool City

Tianna Thocolich

Karla Ignazzi

Belinda Vakarewa

Alyson Macey

Sheryl Pearson

Maddison Rullis

Dayla Tikeri

Lucinta Evans

Leilani Solaese (LR)

Venessa Blundell (LR)

Hannah Lattouf (LR)

Shilo Phillips (LR)

 

Manly Warringah

Isabella Beach

Jemma Brown

Lisa Carlton

Lauren Casey

Renee Davison

Cara Doyle

Kelsey Hensby

Alanna Kellendonk

Gabrielle Marsh

Isabella Ward

Saskia Wiese

Tess Gooding (LR)

Jessica Nelson (LR)

 

Northern Suburbs

Sarah Heward-Belle

Erica Martin

Harriet Phelps

Emma Brianne Smith

Bianca Sorbello

Sophie Janssen

Danielle Kyle

Taylah Clarke

Alexandra Krantz

Cregan McDermott

Grace Gleeson

Jacqueline Henville (LR)

Brianna Sorbello (LR)

 

Randwick

Brittany Cairns

Georgia Cottle

Ashlee Day

Monique Devine

Brianna Dinley

Kyla Gordon

Zoe Heard

Ashley Karagorgovski

Pamela Pahos

Tandia Terreiro

Monique Taukamo

Victoria Halls (LR)

 

St George District

Meiya Folwell

Hayley Vizzone

Emma Ford

Shanea Mason

Caprice Schodel

Olivia Mitchell

Ellyn Brown

Taylor Davey

Olivia Cooper

Lindsay Brown

Emily Bishop

Georgia Farthing

 

Sutherland Shire

Katherine Androulis

Breeanna Bitmead

Madison Bloor

Alice Brown

Shelley Gaddes

Alicia Keane

Eva Lawrance

Emily Meier

Micaele Parker

Mackensie Richards

Zoe Tsimos

Jane Vodicar

Sarah Hackfath (DR – moved to Div.2)

Caitlin McComb (LR)

Rachel McComb (LR)