2015 DOOLEYS State League Division Eight Team Lists – Provisional

Bankstown City
Brito, Taylah
Caristo, Brianna
Chesterton, Belinda
Day, Casey
McGran, Julia
Roebuck, Prudence (Moved to Div 7)
Rowles, Amy
Russell, Renee
Simpson, Lauren
Thocolich, Tiana
Mafi, Dorothy (LR)
Tyers, Britnee (LR)

Blue Mountains
Ebb, Chrischelle
Trimboli, tayla
Gordon, Eliza Rose
Carling, Madisen
Carter, Georgia
Stephenson, Tenille
Fiddling, Amy
Conn-Pospischil, Maddison
McKervey, Niamh
Treanor, Katie (LR)

Campbelltown
Bradley, Melissa
Campbell, Jollie
Hanslow, Leigh
Kirisome, Faapo Irena
McKenzie, Jessica-Lee
Nakhoul, Jessica
Vukovic, Kristina
Taylor, Natalie (LR)
Topolski (nee Pittman), Kristy (LR)
Harding, Stacy (LR)
Deane, Sara (LR)

Central Coast
Besley, Ella
Bovill, Kiesha
Campbell, Emily
Edwards, Janai
Farrelly, Cassandra
Hackmann, Abbey
Lambert-Minto, Bronte
Nusdorfer, Tayler
Spain, Georgia
Smith, Madelyne

Hawkesbury City
Clark, Alex
Whitton, Sally
Temple, Jessica
Place, Kelly
Schofield, Chelsea
Bouzaid, Rochelle
Green, Shailee
Cullen, Prudence
Palamara, Nicola
Babazoglia, Elena
Stein, Lulu
Natuiligilagi, Melaia (LR)
Wheeler, Lauren (LR)

Crabb, Ellyce (LR)

Hills District
Chivers, Cassandra
Foster, Amber
Goldsworthy, Laura
Horne, Emily
Knight, Jessica
Muir, Rebecca
O’Keefe, Shannon
Stewart, Tiffany
Wells, Brittany
White, Georgia
Longmore, Courtney (LR)
Cash, Sally (LR)

Inner West
Curry, Michaela
Kenway, Claire
Gianotti, Tayla
Knezevic, Mikhaila
Moore, Amberley
Rankin, Isabella
Stuart, Emma
Taylor, Sophia
Tuttle, Caitlin
Vicic, Zoe
Quartullo, Petra

Ku-Ring-Gai
Easten, Charlotte
Harper, Jessica
Heward-Belle, Sarah
Hopkinson, Samantha
Jardine, Leanee
Leonard, Jessica
Miller, Alley
Pentelow, Lucy
Sardelich, Danica
Fitzgerald, Vicki (LR)
Talty, Kara (LR)
Coupland, Jennifer (LR)

Kurri Kurri
Geise, Lucy
Taylor, Danielle
Rocco, Kahlia
Dumbrill, Emma
McCormack, Hannah
Elers, Brooke
Matautia-Leifi, Sylvia
Flanagan, Logan
Neesom, Tiarny
Stephens, Jessica
Sausaofai, Paula
Vaiaku, Nancy
Polutea, Jana (LR)
Porter, Heidi (LR)
Neesom, Shanaya (LR)

Liverpool City
Stjelja, Georgia
Berriman, Aimee
Berriman, Meaghan (Moved to Div 6)
Vukovich, Kathryn
Phillips, Shiloh (Moved to Div 6)
Fletcher, Bronte
Noa, Visiola
Urigue, Chinasa
Malu, Mercy
Fainga’a, Louisa
Crossan, Emily
Crossan, Sarah
Sammut, Natalia (LR)
Vukovich, Kathryn (LR)
McIntosh, Hayley (LR)