The following teams have been provisionally graded in Division Eight for the 2014 DOOLEYS State League competition:

Bankstown City
Bradshaw, Carly-Rose
Bywater, Paige
Cowdroy, Caitlin
Gleeson, Sophie
Reynolds, Alyssa
Reynolds, Maddie
Rowles, Kirsty
Skinner, Crystal
Vascotto, Renee (LR)

Blacktown City
Firth, Emily
Ignatavicius, Emily
Patrech, Ashley
Pepper, Tennile
Rayner, Tayla
Blanchard, Sarah
Deverell, Tayla
Fotheringham, Laura
Knight, Emily
Turner, Keira-Jaye
Toma, Denise
Strong, Kassandra (LR) (NS)
Scibberras, Machaila (LR)

Camden & District
Bonfield, Kate
Enoka, Elsie
O’Leary, Bree
Szumski, Belinda
Gawthorne, Holly
Hollingshead, Sarah
Russell, Katherine
Sutherland, Emily
Zagari, Mikaela
O’Brien, Erin (LR)
Willis, Zoey (LR)
Chapman, Teegan
(LR) (Moved to Division 7)

Campbelltown
Abrahams, Laura (NS)
Bristow, Charmaine
Eager, Kathleen
Higgins, Georgia
Howard, Rebecca
Lange, Cheyenne
McAuley, Samantha
Maurangi, Clariza
Smith, Breanna
Stewart, Makayla
Watts, Gemma
Deane, Sara (LR) (NS)
Tofa, Natalya (LR)

Central Coast
Bird, Madeline
Doorne, Bronte
Egan, Rebecca
Hally, Kelsey-Ann
Johnson, Laura
Rodwell, Claudia
Walsh, Georgia
Jackson, Emily

Eastwood Ryde
Boutsikakis, Anastasia
Brown, Jolene
Fiore, Nicola
Gellan, Ximena
Gittany, Eliza-Jane
Glasson, Logan
Lo Basso, Vanessa
Picman, Nicole
Rodgers, Simone
Smith, Rebekah
Sommerville, Kate
Frendo, Breanna

Fairfield City
Leo, Rachael
Braiden, Taylah
Lockett, Chloe
Edwards, Jessica
Taylor, Natalie
Day, Casey
Spears, Olivia
Mansour, Isabella (LR)
Naaman, Shauna (LR)
Toi Toi, Natarlia (LR) (NS)
Simic Rose (LR)

Hills District
Boys, Victoria
Goldsworthy, Laura
Knight, Jessica
Mackay, Danielle
Mahaffie, Maddie
Major, Emily
Miller, Claire
Moody, Georgia
Trumper, Renee
Vala, Rebecca
White, Georgia (LR)
Thompson, Jennie (LR)

Liverpool City
Macey, Alison
Dellunto, Chloe
Mosca, Tiana
Tjhia, Katherine
Thompson, Courtney (NS)
Ignazzi, Karla
Lole, Cassidy (NS)
Vukovich, Kathryn
Katoa, Maria
Sharan, Krystal
Krstevski, Monica (LR)
Tagiilima, Oriana (LR)
Stjelja, Georgia (LR)
Talese, Ann-Marie (LR) (NS)

St George
Ao, Moe
Jubilee, Cathyann (NS)
Manuel, Sarah
Marama, Elizabeth
Pakari, Akaiti
Pakari, Tuakana
Teariki, Marcelle
Vakai, Tonisha
Waru, Leona
Tauariki, Roki (LR)
Nathan, Crystal (LR)
Tairi, Liann (LR)
Nash, Sarah (LR)