2015 DOOLEYS State League Division Five Team Lists – Provisional

Bankstown City
Aggar, Louise
Brown, Megan
Evans, Samantha
Finn, Eloise
Finn, Madeline
Georgiou, Stephanie
Ibrahim, Madeline
Nagle, Bianca
Namulauulu, Gloria
Papadopoulous, Ashley
Serwa, Claire
Carnegie, Catherine (LR)

Baulkham Hills
Arthur, Cassandra
Green, Casey
Saad, Antoinette
Taylor, Caitlin
Walsh, Alexandra
Davis, Ellicia
Edmonds, Caitlin
Noble, Kaitlyn
Van Gestel, Brittany
Roberts, Natalie
Flood, Taylah
Fraser, Tayla

Blacktown City
Firth, Victoria
Hawthorne, Mikayla
Holden, Laura
Ignazzi, karla
Pearce, Brianna
Pearsall, Brooke
Robertson, Zoe-Bea
Shannon, Aleesha
Smith, Kate
Strong, Tiarne
Hunter, Katie (Moved to Div 3)
Wong-King, Tessa
Teringa, Giah (LR)
Ryder, Natalie (LR)

CSNA/Sydney Uni
Timms, Alana
Koh, Shelby
Palu, Siokapesi
Haretuku, Shauna
Maza, Kiara
Moore, Nadia
Gale, Jessica
Somers, Mary
Lewis, Ana
Voorthuis, Liandra
George, Ashleigh
Brice, Leisa
O’Keeffe, Ashleigh (LR)
Chapman, Lucy (LR)
Gerrard, Mo’Onia (LR)
Chang, Sherin (LR)

Eastwood Ryde
Brown, Jolene
Brown, Kayla
Pethybridge, Lauren
Stearne, Ellen
Campbell, Georgia
Monaghan, Suzi
Bosher, Jennifer
Loughrey, Chelsea
Masters, Kate
Ryan, Keely
Burnett, Felicity
Dalziel, Kellie-Rose
Kevern, Sophie (LR)

Hills District
Cloeraine, Angela
Dodds, Laura
McDermott, Cregan
McGrath, Alyson
Quinlan, Kaitlin
Semken, Lauren
Van Niekerk, Sure’
Waters Tattersall, Sophy
Zolezzi, Gabrielle
Palmer, Vivien (LR)
Buley, Olivia (LR)

Illawarra
Wayne – Boyle, Levana
Marum, Shae
O’Brien, Siobhan
Murphy, Rachel
Davis, Jessica
Woodard, Jaimie
Jennings, Grace
Buckskin-James, Indi
Wallace, Abby
Ducie, Laura
Binks, Hannah (LR)
Jones, Alexandra (LR)

Ku-Ring-Gai
Corfield, Sarah (Moved up to Div 3)
Healy, Jessica
Johansson, Isabel
Moore, Breanna
Smit, Shannon
Taylor, Alice
Lovegrove, Stephanie
Costa Leite, Daniella
Timmins, Grace (Moved up to Div 3)
Tucker, Alicia
Ballesty, Abby (LR)
Hartwig, Amber (LR)
Margalit, Georgia (LR)

Penrith
Birch, Hayley
Golebiowski, Leanne
Halpin, Rachel
Jones, Katelyn (Moved to Div 3)
Kay, Tayla
Marshall, Maria
McCrohon, Clare
Muliaga, Lorraine
Shirvington, Claire
Welsford, Tamara (Moved to Div 3)
Robb, Danielle

Sutherland Shire
Boyling, Maddison
Campbell, Ellie (Moved to Div 3)
Chronis, Sylvia
Krizman, Tiarn
Larcombe, Chloe
Mallon, Shelby
Mooney, Laura
Nelson, Eliza (Moved to Div 3)
Papac, Carla
Pennell, Kealey
Pierce, Britney
Robinson, Emily
Drury, Lili (LR)
Stortenbeker, Tara (LR)