2015 DOOLEYS State League Division Four Team Lists – Provisional

Blue Mountains
Bentley, Elizabeth
Rennie, Shantelle
Cook, Carissa
Arndell, Megan
Silk, Lauren
Cook, Alyssa
Scott, Ashleigh
Haggerty, Dianna
Ryan, Samantha
Kennedy, Catherine

Camden & District
Allen, Lauren
Bell, Jacqueline
Church, Abbi
Harkness, Ashley
McIlwain, Angela
Pinnington, Alex
Smith, Kayley
Lamb, Belinda
Gillam, Abbey
Jackson, Gail
Hudson, Claire
Miskell, Nikki
Fuller, Candice (LR)

Campbelltown
Borwick, Sarah
Caruso, Bianca
Harrison, Krista
Haynes, Kathryn
Isaacson, Emma
Kuilder, Alexandra
Leet, Tenille
Lewis, Rheannon
McCarthy, Rebecca
Nakhoul, Kayla
Scurr, Angela
Toogood, Briannon
Vidaic, Stephanie (LR)
Tofa, Natalya (Moved from Div 6)

Central Coast
Doorn, Bronte
Duffy, Olivia
Hilton, Madison
Jones, Sharryn
Judge, Casey
McGowan, Paige
Rayner, Emily
Rayner, Eleanor
Reed, Kayla
Standen, Jessie-Ellen
Whatnall, Meg
Gurney, Kelli (LR)
Lauren Baxter (LR) (Moved up from Div 7)

CSNA/Sydney Uni
Kelly-Sines, Tommaya (Moved to Div 2)
Talanoa, Sofaia
Chancellor, Emily
Laws, Kirrily
Madden, Dominique
Elliott, Kailah
Krust, Rachel
Bolton, Chelsea
Mentis, Marissa
McFadden, Abbey (Moved to Div 2)
Yanz, Zoe
Zilic, Belinda
Clark, Madelaine (LR)
Berry, Brittany (LR)

Wilkinson,Shaye (LR)

Illawarra
Osborne, Emily
Bretag, Annabel
Davenport, Laura
Williams, Caitlin
Robertson, Sophie
Fryday, Chloe
McGrath, Jessica
Roberts, Mackenzie
Bowen, Sarah
Midgley, Ainsley
Sylvester, Emma

Liverpool City
Evans, Lucinta
Mann, Maddison
Cook, Sarah (Moved to Waratah Cup)
Phillips, Jonaya
Tovehi, Leila
O’Flynn, Abby
Rullis, Maddison
Morosin, Sarah
Mosca, Tiana
Paulo, Lagi
Koli, Dellilah
Finau, Leilani
Phillips, Shiloh (LR) (Moved from Div 8)

Manly Warringah
Caproni, Isabella
Casey, Lauren
Davison, Renee
Dimauro, Grace
Farrugia, Kate
Gundry, Aimee
Hartmann, Madidison
Horton, Samantha
Leonard, Kristie
Otten, Natalie
Richardson, Meg
Welsh, Izabella
Sherlock, Holly (LR)
Harris, Claudia (LR)

Westwood, Georgia (LR)

Northern Suburbs
Marsh, Mikaela (Moved to Div 3)
De Mestre, Annabel
North, Charlotte
Kyle, Danielle
Hondros, Sophie
Walter, Toni
Young, Isabel
Fitzpatrick, Ashlee (Moved to Div 3)
Krantz, Alexandra
Alley, Celeste
Mullens, Felicity
Woods, Georgina
Wahby, Alexandra (LR)
Folau, Leilani (LR) (Moved to Div 3)
Siddle, Charlotte (LR)

Randwick
Adams, Sarah
Disalvo, Madison
Elliott, Samantha
Fechney, Jacqui
Fisher, Simone
Hambly, Taylor
McGlashan, Alissa
Pahos, Pamela
Parmenter, Lara
Payne, Rebekah
Tape, Nikki
Taukamo, Monique