The following teams have been provisionally graded in Division Four for the 2014 DOOLEYS State League competition:

Camden & District

Bell, Jacqueline
Elguindy, Adele (NS)
Harkness, Ashley
Malskaitis, Amanda
Pinnington, Alexandra
McIlwain, Angela
Saint, Tarsha
Connor, Tehgn (NS)
Harris, Katherine
Sylvester, Emma
Thomas, Karla (LR)
Allen, Lauren (LR) (Moved from Div 7)
Smith, Kayley (LR) (Moved from Div 7)
Church, Abbi (LR) (Moved from Div 7)

Central Coast
Jones, Sharryn
McGowen, Paige
Rayner, Elanor
Rayner, Emily (NS)
Sonhurst, Katrina
Whatnall, Meg
Standen, Jessie-Ellen
Langhein, Jenna
Faimanu, Jayde
Judge, Casey
Duffy, Olivia

CSNA/Sydney Uni
Madden, Dominique
Kelly-Sines, Tommaya
Chancellor, Emily
Moore, Nadia
Gale, Jessica
Larkin, Gemma
Somers, Mary
Laws, Kirrily
Talanoa, Sofaia
Gale, Emma

Hawkesbury City
Lamb, Belinda
Doyle, Kahlee
Costello. Ariane
Kane, Elyce
Kane, Melissa
Fuller, Candice
Ryan, Teegan
Downton, Breanna
Trist, Hayley (NS)
McMurray, Erin (LR)
Clarke, Alex (LR)

Illawarra
Jones, Kirra
Cappetta, Emma (nee Walker)
Chapman, Michelle
Walsh, Alicia
Saville, Chloe
McCarthy, Rebecca
Tomasesetti, Isabella
Dugan, Molly
Aplin, Mardi (NS)
Heddle, Kodee
Berry, Brittany (NS)
Borg, Lacey (LR)
Seymour, Kiri (LR)

Liverpool City
McPherson, Koby (NS)
Cook, Sarah
Tikeri, Dayla (NS)
Ciacciarelli, Rosanna (NS)
Pettas, Maree (NS)
Faaola Vai, Jennifer
Tovehi, Leila
Hogarth, Liana
Towell, Laura
Pirotta, Paige
Evans, Lucinta
Mann, Maddison
Phillips, Jonaya (LR)
Tavita, Leah (LR)

Northern Suburbs
Bounds, Madeline (NS)
Duncan, Jordan
Hondros Sophie
Marsh, Mikaela
Mullens, Felicity
Rigor, Emma (NS)
Veale, Ashleigh (Moved to Div 3)
Vrcelj, Kirsten
Morrison, Mel (NS)
McPherson, Susan (NS)
Walter, Toni
Woods, Georgina
Mullens, Alison (LR)
Fitzpatrick, Ashlee (LR)
Buttel, Katie (LR)
Young, Isabel (LR)
(Moved from Div 6)

Parramatta – Auburn
Douglas, Brooke (NS)
Hale, Kimberley
James, Merrilyn
Kesby, Tegan
Matson, Jamie (NS)
Pearn, Kimberley
Penese, Vilisi
Phillips, Catherine
Reh, Emma
Reitsma, Elicha
Yanz, Zoe
Douglas, Brooke (LR)
Romeo, Stephanie (Moved from Division 5)

Randwick
Adams, Sarah
Barsby, Jennifer
Chapman, Chloe
Elliott, Samantha
Fisher, Simone
Hambly, Taylor
Pahos, Pamela
Payne, Rebekah
Sheridan, Ashleigh
Tape, Nikki
Manley, Narelle
Young, Melissa (LR)
Punch, Anne-Marie (LR)

Sutherland Shire
Davies, Lynley
Kenny, Hayley
Larcombe, Chloe
Nelson, Eliza
Ojeda, Chloe
Papac, Carla
Riggs, Rebecca
Riggs, Sarah
Rizoski, Stephanie
Robinson, Emily
Watts, Emma
Wong-King, Tessa
Attenborough, Hayley (LR) (Moved from Div 7)
Pennell, Kealey (LR) (Moved from Div 7)