The following teams have been provisionally graded in Division Seven for the 2014 DOOLEYS State League competition:

Blue Mountains
Kendall, Ashley
Lindsay, Emma
Lennard, Kaitlyn
Smith, Kristen
Tomkins, Megan (NS)
Wallace, Beth
Webb, Amy
Whatmuff, Rosemary
Wilson, Brigitte
Devery, Jessamine (LR)
Murray, Emma (LR)

Camden & District
Carruthers, Emily
Brown, Madison (NS)
Duggan, Michelle
Newcombe, Amanda
Allen, Lauren (Moved to Div 4)
Church, Abbi (Moved to Div 4)
Elguindy, Jessica
Gillam, Abbey
Newton, Emily (NS)
Smith, Kayley (Moved to Div 4)
Chapman, Teegan (Moved from Division 8)

Campbelltown
Caruso, Bianca
Durham, Chelsea
Goodwin, Melissa
Hall, Natalie
Isaacson, Emma
Kuilder, Arielle
McCarthy, Sarah
Russell, Kyarne
Toogood, Briannon
Wilson, Nicole (NS)
Marino, Chloe (LR)
Peronis, Tenille (LR)
Harrison (nee Thomas), Krista (LR)

CSNA/Sydney Uni
Brown, Alice
James, Rebecca
Abouzeid, Carmen
Burns, Bridget (NS)
Valis, Georgia
Bakewell, Isobel
George, Ashleigh
Lewis, Anaiteraii
Kyle, Danielle
Krantz, Alexandra
Meagher, Gabrielle
Timms, Alana (Moved to Div 5)
Goldsmith, Lucy (LR)

Hawkesbury City
Turner, Amber
Schofield, Chelsea
Kenny, Breanna
Bunting, Jessica
Place, Kelly
Whitton, Sally
Bouzaid, Rochelle
Temple, Jessica
Turner, Bree (NS)
Coppins-Morgan, Jackie (LR)
Born, Lauren (LR)
Greig, Karissa (LR) (NS)
Mar, Tiarna (LR)

Hills District
Campbell, Deanna
Ezzy, Sarah
Knight, Caitlin
Kuzmanovic, Rebecca
McGrath, Alyson (Moved to Div 6)
O’Keefe, Shannon
Peirce, Tara
Rigor, Tessa
Wade, Alex
White, Madison
Williams, Melanie

Inner West
Blundell, Vanessa
Curry, Michaela
Hansen, Stepanie (NS)
Land, Kathleen
Lattouf, Hannah
Maniakis, Peri
Tuttle, Caitlin
Wilson, Kelly
English, Bronte
Talty, Kara
Robinson, Cassandra (NS) 
Smith, Elizabeth (LR) (NS)
Robson, Courtney (LR)

Parramatta Auburn
Abraham, Sarah
Abraham, Tracey
Byers, Taylor (NS)
Galo, Ateria
Hoffman, Rebecca
Ibrahim, Rebecca
Pene, Jayde
Philpott, Melanie
Uaea, Malia
Wylie, Kathryn
Volitilevuka, Anaseini (LR)
Warren, Kaira (LR)

St George
Ascoli, Hannah
Ben-Vavia, Tairua
Folwell, Meiya
Hay, Sarah
Hunt, Emma
Muirhead, Tanya
Saukuru, Jamaica
Vieira, Jessica
Watson, Sarah
Mason, Shanea (LR)

Sutherland Shire
Attenborough, Hayley (Moved to Div 4)
Bradley, Te-arn
Chronis, Christine (NS)
Chronis, Sylvia
Hoddle, Casie
Henderson, Laura (NS)
Krizman. Tiarn
Ojeda, Cassandra
Parker, Micaele
Pennell, Kealey (Moved to Div 4)
Stephens, Quartney (LR)