2015 DOOLEYS State League Division Six Team Lists – Provisional

Blacktown City
Elliott, Georgia
Hughes, Courtney
Iping, Annelise
Jones, Stephanie
Legge, Felicity
McCluskey, Erin
Nour, Jessica
Reilly, Alyce
Stahl, Tayla
Ward, D’arcy
Wilson, Tyra
Yealland, Kiah
Karlic, Rhianan (LR)

Camden & District
Malskaitis, Amanda
Harris, Katherine
Ignatieff, Jillian
Chapman, Teegan
Lange, Cheyanne
Szumski, Belinda
Zagari, Mikaela
Jones, Courtney
Lange, Rebecca
Martin, Sally
Welbourn, Breanna
White, Brittney
Kowalick, Gillian (LR)
Elguindy, Jessica (LR)

Campbelltown
Doyle, Josephine
Hall, Natalie
Higgins, Georgia
Kuilder, Arielle
Maurangi, Clariza
McAuley, Samantha
Omar, Melissa
Salanoa-Ahovelo, Anastasia
Smith, Breanna
Tofa, Natalya (Moved to Div 4)
Vukovic, Stephanie (LR)
Lee, Michelle (LR)

Hills District
Campbell, Deanna
Ezzy, Sarah
Knight, Caitlin
Kuzmanovic, Rebecca
Rigor, Nina
Rigor, Tessa
Trumper, Renee
Vala, Rebecca
Wade, Alexandra
White, Madison

Kurri Kurri
Bridges, Natarlia
Fennings, Brooke
Aoake, Victoria
Bainivalu, Viana
McGready, Danielle
Phillips, Jessica
Grayson, Kellyann
Grayson, Karlee
Nolan, Laura
Harcus, Kaitlin
Crouch, Sophie
Aoake Puru, Cherie
Hohua, Jamie (LR)
Hewat, Georgia (LR)

Roulstone, Hannah (LR)

Liverpool City
Macey, Alyson
Katoa, Maria
Krstevski, Monica
Sharan, Krystal
Tagiilima, Oriana
Hale, Kimberley
Vakarewa, belinda
Tetai, Tamzin
McCann, Jenna
Eadie, Michaela
Lay, Tamara
Berriman, Meaghan (LR) (Moved from Div 8)
Phillips,Shiloh (LR) (Moved up from Div 8)

Newcastle
Stansfield, Katelyn
Taylor, Madeleine
Soli, Leilani
Spencer, Lisa
Buckley, Sophie
Holland, Lueti
Simmons, Hannah
McManus, Mackenzie
Goodearl, Kimberly
Williams, Kimberley
Smith, Veronica
Hawley, Tarsha

Northern Suburbs
Meagher, Gabrielle
Dovgan, Olivia
Mexted, Genevieve
Di Bella, Maryanne
Di Bella, Annalisa
Janssen, Sophie
Sorbello, Brianna
Gibson, Brianna
Clarke, Taylah
Jackson, Olivia
Young, Molly
Phelps, Harriet (LR)
Sorenson, Jaimee (LR)
Martin, Erica (LR)

Parramatta Auburn
Bushell, Stephanie
Moeakiola, Hadessa
Pene, Jayde
Uaea, Malia
Abraham, Tracey
Abraham, Sarah
Brown, Alice
Galo, Ateria
Ibrahim, Rebecca
Wylie, Katie
Bosher, Stephanie
Gabriel, Kaylan
Leo, Rachael (LR) (Moved up from Div 7)

St George
Blundell, Venessa
Bolton, Shellie
Ford, Emma
Harris, Zoe
Krstevski, Natalie
Lattouf, Hannah
Parker, Micaele
Salzmann, Brooke
Saumi, Lisi
Tiauli, Mele
Vizzone, Hayley
Walster, Roslyn