The following teams have been provisionally graded in Division Three for the 2014 DOOLEYS State League competition:

Baulkham Hills
Adams, Kendra
Carr, Rebecca
Corr, Courtney (NS)
Kendal, Jessica
McCaffrey, Kaitlin
O’Keeffe, Megan
Pruyn, Libby
Rae, Katie
Raileqe, Stephanie
Singleton, Loren
Anderson, Madeleine (Up from Div 5)

Blacktown City
Albistur, Nadiana
Firth, Victoria
Forster, Jordyn
Holden, Laura
Lyons, Claire
Morosin, Sarah
Taufa, Sarafia
Mentis, Marissa
Torpy, Courtney
Potts, Kristen
Luani, Melenaite (Moved from Division 6)
Toetoe, Denise (LR)

Eastwood Ryde
Cairns, Alisha
Calderarar, Aimee
Deans-Smith, Debbie
Edwards, Lauren
Jukic, Varonika
Keelan, Sarah
Looby, Erin
Moore, Courtney
Page, Olivia
Rodgers, Samantha
Stearne, Ellen
Veverka, Abby
Gollan, Mia (Moved from Div 5)

Hills District
Burton, Teagun
Carter, Eloise (NS)
Eastoe, Tessa
Eldridge, Robyn
Jonas, Jessica (NS)
Lees, Alexandra
Palmer, Lisa (NS)
Scholz, Kate
Shannon, Aleesha
Stenglin, Kristina
Briggs, Lauren (Moved from Division 5)
Nesbitt, Emily (Moved from Division 6)
Bower, Courtney (Moved from Division 6)
Hedges, Phillipa (Moved from Division 5)

Illawarra
Bretag, Annabel
Osborne, Emily
Williams, Caitlin
Beringer, Latisha
Bolton, Chelsea
Schetor, Sophie
Robertson, Sophie
Bowen, Sarah
McFadden, Abbey
McGrath, Jessica
Hewison, Melanie (LR) (NS)

Ku-Ring-Gai
Clemesha, Jennifer (NS)
Borkman, Laura
Ellis, Prudence
Fong, Ashleigh
Fong, McKenzie
Graham, Genevieve (NS)
Chue, Jordyn
Moore, Emily
Vick, Isabella
Jamieson, Sarah
Clark, Madalaine
Fairbrother, Kelly (LR)
Margalit, Georgia (LR)

Northern Suburbs
Basheer, Amelia
Buttel, Jessica
Clydesdale, Abby
Dalwood, Kate
Holdstock, Sophie
Irvine, Kate (nee Knox)
Debney, Emma (NS)
Grave, Ashleigh
Marriott, Taela
Marsh, Jordan
McKay, Hayley
Veale, Ashleigh (Moved from Div 4)

Penrith District
Mcdermott, Alix (Moved to Div 2)
Grayson, Kellyann (NS)
Mann, Lyndal(Moved to Div 2)
Marshall, Georgia (Moved to Div 2)
Carthew, Natalie (NS)
Pepper, Kelly (NS)
Styles, Megan (NS)
Slingsby, Amenda (Moved to Div 2)
Robson, Nikki (NS)
Armstrong, Brooke (Moved from Div 5)
Birch, Hayley (Moved from Div 5)
Shirvington, Claire (Moved from Div 6)
Jones, Katelyn (Moved from Div 6)

St George
Brown, Lindsay
Eldridge, Natalie
Fornasaro, Lauren
Gordon, Clara (NS)
Leitch, Tenae
Liley, Tara
Liley, Zoe
Lovat, Alison
Ochojski, Grace
Olzard, Taylor (NS)
Thorogood, Nicole
Trembath, Leanne (NS)
Malakovski, Belinda (LR)
Carroll, Astrid (LR)
Bryce, Mikaela (LR)

Sutherland Shire
Holz, Amelia
Janssen, Kate
Koelma, Monique
Lennon, Olivia
Pierce, Elyssa
Radford, Cassandra
Stechiwskyj, Alana
Tilburg, Abby
Tweddle O’Donnell, Jazmin
Wood, Lara
Woods, Madeline
Ravaillion, Jessica (LR)