2015 DOOLEYS State League Division Two Team Lists – Provisional

Bankstown City
Allen, Mikaela
Bogard, Adrienne
Brown, Olivia
Cassilles, Ashleigh
Georgiou, Melissa
Rizoski, Stephanie
Jones, Tate
Mitai, Torrie-Jo
Pretti, Julie-Ann
Wild, Haylee
Laura Ryan (LR)

Central Coast
Evans, Demi
Faimanu, Jayde
Fleming, Alanah
Grevenitz, Leanne
Harrington, Sala
Hompot, Maddie
Kessler, Kristen
Moore, Lauren
Robards, Natasha
Sinclair, Rachelle
Walsh, Alicia
Walker, Alyssa

CSNA/Sydney Uni
Calderara, Michelle (Moved up to Waratah Cup)
McCathie, Madeleine
Stanton, Tanisha
Francis, Masani
Wall, Sarah
Mkoloma, Sonia
Pitman, Chelsea
Jones, Kirra
Towell, Laura (Moved up to Waratah Cup)
Chapman, Chloe
Andrews, Vanessa
Lawrence, Brooke
Goodwin, Taliah (LR)
Sarah Leach (LR)
McFadden, Abbey (LR) (Moved from Div 4)
Kelly-Sines, Tommaya (LR) (Moved from Div 4)

Eastwood Ryde
Craft, Philippa
Flint, Louise
Jukic, Veronika
McLaren, Laura
Pigott, Nicole
Austin, Emily
Hynes, Nicole
Halliday, Courtney
Rodgers, Samantha
Moses, Emma
Stewart, Rebecca
Quinn, Riley (LR)
Simmonds, Lauren (LR)

Manly Warringah
Abbott, Courtney
Drake, Emma
Dutfield, Emma
Fear, Rebecca
Fry, Bronte
Leathem, Kayle
Low, Victoria (Moved to WC)
Metcalfe, Sophie
O’Shannassy, Hollie
Singleton, Kelly
Smith, Rachel
Wingrove, Michelle
Katoa, Chloe (LR)
Austin, Rebecca (LR)
Clarke, Ashleigh (LR)

Stepto, Kalina (LR)

Northern Suburbs
Clysdale, Abby
Ludowici, Rachel
Neale, Emily
Low, Kate
McKee, Jaime
Irvine, Kate
Dalwood, Kate
Thrum, Victoria
Ludowici, Kathryn
Cowen, Sarah
Debney, Emma (LR)
Grave, Ashleigh (LR) (Moved from Div 3)

Holdstock, Sophie (LR) (Moved from Div 3)

Penrith
Geyer, Montana
Mann, Lyndall
McDermott, Alix
Ojeda, Teisha
Robinson, Chloe
Rohr, Nicole
Slingsby, Amenda
Wilson, Kaisha
Robson, Nicole
Heddle, Kodee (LR) (Moved from Div 3)

Randwick
Bower, Ashley
Bower, Danielle
Brennan, Melissa
Codrington, Hayley
Dinley, Brianna
Evans, Bridgette
Hicks, Rhiannon
Robertson, Ashleigh
Smith, Emma
Smith, Emma
Calderara, Aimee (LR)

St George
Bryce, Mikaela
Carroll, Astrid
Deller, Amy
Eldridge, Natalie
Fornasaro, Lauren
Goodwin, Melissa
Leitch, Tenae
Malakovski, Belinda
Pirotta, Paige
Talanoa, Peti
Thorogood, Nicole
Priestly, Shannon (LR)  (Moved to Waratah Cup)
Rolfe, Julia (LR)

Sutherland
Bedingfield, Jordan
Gorman-Brown, Lili
Hay, Melissa
Page, Sally
Pierce, Elyssa
Quince, Braeden (Moved up to Waratah Cup)
Radford, Cassandra
Rasch, Kahlia
Schetor, Sophie
Stubbs, Erin
Tweddle O’Donnell, Jazmin
Walker, Kaitlyn (LR)