The following teams have been provisionally graded in Division Two for the 2014 DOOLEYS State League competition:

Bankstown City
Aggar, Louise
Allen, Mikaela
Brown, Olivia
Carter, Laura
Cassilles, Ashleigh
Dawson, Abbie
Elliott, Tate
Flood, Vanessa (NS)
Georgiou, Melissa
McLaughlin, Laura
Jo Mitai, Torrie
Wild, Hayley

Campbelltown
Borwick, Sarah
Campbell, Alexandra
Flint, Louise
Kuilder, Alexandra
Lawrence, Brooke (NS)
Lawrence, Emma
Leet, Tenille
Partridge, Belinda
Scurr, Angela
Simpson, Nicole
Treloar, Michelle
Mason, Kaitlin (LR)

Central Coast
Fleming, Alanah
Huey, Teegan
Jackson, Hayley
Robertson, Ashleigh
Sinclair, Rachelle
Walker, Alyssa
Wingrove, Michelle
Hompot, Maddie
Moore, Lauren
Grevenitz, Leanne
Kessler, Kristen

Eastwood Ryde
Tolomeo, Jesse
Austin, Emily
Hynes, Nicole
Austin, Keira
Macgougan, Stephanie
Moses, Emma
Craft, Philippa
Halliday, Courtney (nee Rugg)
Bills, Emily
Strachan, Natasha
Stephenson, Lauren

Ku-Ring-Gai
Blatch, Christie
Corderoy, Liz
Gardiner, Lauren
Leathem, Kayle
Low, Victoria
Murphy, Taylor
Sfiligoi, Heidi
Wilson, Hayley
Wright, Camilla
Handsaker, Sarah
Krust, Rachel

Manly Warringah
Abbott, Courtney
Austin, Rebecca (NS)
Clemenson, Kate
Cummings, Tianna
Jackson, Zoe
Newman, Natalie (NS)
Serukeibau, Ana (NS)
Singleton, Kelly
Smith, Nikki (NS)
Smith, Rachel
Stepto, Kalina
Welsh, Izabella
Chiddy, Cathryn (LR)
Perrett, Kate (LR)
Capri Black, Tamara (Moved from Division 5)

Northern Suburbs
Cowan, Sarah
Graham, Rachel (NS)
Low, Kate
Ludowici, Kathryn
Ludowici, Rachel
McKee, Jaime
Neal, Emily
Nicholas, Jenna
Thrum, Victoria
Otten, Natalie (LR)

Penrith District
Walker, Rebecca
Rullis, Maddison
Geyer, Montana
Fischer, Kirstin
Gibson, Lauren
Garland, Isabella
Robinson, Chloe
Dielham, Megan
Rullis, Lauren (NS)
Henderson, Laura
Marshall, Georgia (Moved from Div 3)
McDermott, Alix (Moved from Div 3)
Slingsby, Amenda (Moved from Div 3)
Mann, Lyndall (Moved to Div 3)

Randwick
Bower, Ashley
Bower, Danielle
Brennan, Melissa
Chapman, Lucy (NS)
Codrington, Hayley
Evans, Bridgette
Fabro, Joanne
O’Flynn, Abby
Parmenter, Amy
Smith, Emma
Smith, Emma

Sutherland Shire
Bedingfield, Jordan
Hay, Melissa
Page, Sally
Quince, Braeden
Riley, Jade
Rohr, Nicole
Staples, Cassandra
Stubbs, Erin
Van Taak, Donnay
Wilson, Kaisha