REGION TWO: HUNTER
Scone & Districts Opens overcame Hastings Valley Opens 45-42 to win the Division One title after an exciting day of finals action at Newcastle Netball Association on Sunday 1 April… read full article here

Division 1 | draws/results | ladder
Division 2 | draws/results | ladder
Division 3 | draws/results | ladder
Division 4 | draws/results | ladder
Division 5 | draws/results | ladder

REGION THREE: WEST/CENTRAL WESTGrainCorp Regional State League logo
Orange A and Parkes have been crowned Division One and Division Two Premiers respectively of the GrainCorp State League – West/Central West after claiming victory in their respective Grand Finals at Orange PCYC on Sunday 2 September…read full article here

Division 1 | draws/results | ladder
Division 2 | draws/results | ladder

REGION FOUR: FAR NORTH COAST
Grafton was crowned the Regional State League – Far North Coast Premiers after defeating Ballina, 45-35, in the Grand Final on Sunday 18 August at Yamba Indoor Courts, the first time Grafton have won the competition in 15 years, after last being crowned State League Champions in 1997…read full article here

Far North Coast State League | draws/results | ladder

REGION FIVE: SOUTH COAST
It was a Sapphire Coast clean-sweep at the 2012 South Coast Regional State League on Saturday 21 April at the Netball ACT Centre, winning the Division One and Two titles…read full article here

Division 1 | draws/results | ladder
Division 2 | draws/results | ladder

REGIONAL SIX: NORTHERN INLANDGrainCorp Regional State League logo
Armidale Netball Association was crowned Premiers in both Division One and Division Two of the 2012 GrainCorp Regional State League – Northern Inland on Sunday 12 August at Tamworth Sports Dome;  the first time a side from Armidale had claimed the title in 14 years…read full article here

Division 1 | draws/results | ladder
Division 2 | draws/results | ladder

REGION SEVEN: NORTH COAST
Coffs Harbour and Hastings Valley claimed the honours at the 2012 North Coast Regional State League on Sunday 29 April at Macleay Netball Association…read full article here

Division 1 | draws/results | ladder
Division 2 | draws/results | ladder

REGION EIGHT: RIVERINAGrainCorp Regional State League logo
The 2012 GrainCorp Regional State League – Riverina winners were crowned on Sunday 1 April following an exciting day of netball at Junee Recreation Centre. Young claimed the title in Division One after making a clean sweep of the competition to finish undefeated.…read full article here

Division 1 | draws/results | ladder
Division 2 | draws/results | ladder