Re-scheduled DOOLEYS State League this Sunday

DOOLEYS State League matches cancelled from April 21-23 have been re-scheduled to make up this Sunday 31 May at Netball Central.

Division 8 will get things started at 9am, followed by Division 7 at 10:30am, Division 4 at 12:00pm, Division 3 at 1:30pm, Division 2 at 3:00pm with Waratah Cup and Mid-Week Trophy matches to be played at 4:30pm.

See full schedule for Sunday below:

GAME SCHEDULE
Division 8 – 9am
9 31 May 15 9:00AM Bankstown City v Kurri Kurri/Hunter Flyers Court 05
9 31 May 15 9:00AM Campbelltown v Liverpool City Court 04
9 31 May 15 9:00AM Inner Western Suburbs v Blue Mountains Court 02
9 31 May 15 9:00AM Central Coast v Kuring-Gai Court 01
9 31 May 15 9:00AM Hills District v Hawkesbury City Court 03
Division 7 – 10:30am
9 31 May 15 10:30AM Penrith District v Central Coast Court 01
9 31 May 15 10:30AM Bankstown City v Illawarra District Court 02
9 31 May 15 10:30AM Blue Mountains v Blacktown City Court 04
9 31 May 15 10:30AM Parramatta Auburn v Randwick Court 05
9 31 May 15 10:30AM Inner Western Suburbs v Baulkham Hills Court 03
Division 4 – 12pm
8 31 May 15 12:00PM Randwick v Illawarra Court 05
8 31 May 15 12:00PM Campbelltown v Camden & District Court 02
8 31 May 15 12:00PM Northern Suburbs v CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 01
8 31 May 15 12:00PM Central Coast v Manly Warringah Court 03
8 31 May 15 12:00PM Liverpool City v Blue Mountains Court 04
Division 3 – 1:30pm
8 31 May 15 1:30PM Blacktown City v Sutherland Shire Court 03
8 31 May 15 1:30PM St. George v Parramatta Auburn Court 05
8 31 May 15 1:30PM Penrith v Northern Suburbs Court 02
8 31 May 15 1:30PM Hills District v Kuring-Gai Court 01
8 31 May 15 1:30PM Eastwood Ryde v Baulkham Hills Court 04
Division 2 – 3pm
9 31 May 15 3:00PM Penrith District v Manly Warringah Court 02
9 31 May 15 3:00PM CSNA/Sydney Uni v Sutherland Shire Court 04
9 31 May 15 3:00PM Eastwood Ryde v Bankstown City Court 01
9 31 May 15 3:00PM St. George v Northern Suburbs Court 03
9 31 May 15 3:00PM Central Coast v Randwick Court 05
Waratah Cup – 4:30pm
9 31 May 15 4:30PM Kuring-Gai v Eastwood Ryde Show Court
9 31 May 15 4:30PM Liverpool City v CSNA/Sydney Uni Court 03
9 31 May 15 4:30PM Manly Warringah v Baulkham Hills Court 04
9 31 May 15 4:30PM St. George v Sutherland Shire Court 05
Mid-Week Trophy – 4:30pm
7 31 May 15 4:30PM Sutherland Shire vs St. George Court 01
7 31 May 15 4:30PM Eastwood Ryde vs KKNA/Hunter Flyers Court 02