Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

March 2019

Bathurst Carnival

March 3 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bathurst Netball Association, 261 Durham St
Bathurst, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

All Age Representative

Find out more »

Queanbeyan Carnival

March 3 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Queanbeyan Netball Association, Thornton Rd
Queanbeyan, Australia
+ Google Map

U11-U12 Development, U12-U17 Representative

Find out more »

Barellan & District carnival

March 10 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Barellan Sportsground Barellan, NSW Australia + Google Map

U11 Development and Club

Find out more »

Grafton carnival

March 17 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Grafton Netball Association, Bacon St
Grafton, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

11-14 Junior Representative

Find out more »

Lower Clarence carnival

March 24 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Lower Clarence Netball Association – Wherrett Park, Rannoch Avenue
Maclean, NSW 2463 Australia
+ Google Map

15, 17 and Opens Representative

Find out more »

Nambucca Valley carnival

March 24 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Nambucca Valley Netball Association, Willis St
Macksville, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

15, 17 and Opens Representative (Compulsory North Coast Carnival)

Find out more »

Parramatta Auburn carnival

March 24 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Parramatta Auburn Netball Association, Wyatt Park, Percy Street
Auburn, NSW 2141 Australia
+ Google Map

11-17 years Representative & Development

Find out more »

Shoalhaven carnival

March 24 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Shoalhaven Netball Association – Park Road Netball Complex, John Purcell Way
Nowra, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

All ages representative

Find out more »

Young & District carnival

March 24 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Young Netball Association, Lachlan St
Young, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

All ages representative, development and club

Find out more »

Ballina carnival

March 31 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Ballina Netball Courts – Kingsford Smith Park, Owen St
Ballina, NSW 2478 Australia
+ Google Map

15, 17, Opens representative

Find out more »

Great Lakes carnival

March 31 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Great Lakes Netball Association, Water Street
Forster , NSW 2428 Australia
+ Google Map

11 - Opens representative and development

Find out more »

Hawkesbury City carnival

March 31 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Hawkesbury City Netball Association, Mileham Street
South Windsor, NSW 2756 Australia
+ Google Map

11 - 17 years representative and development

Find out more »

April 2019

Hills District carnival

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Hills District Netball Association, Pennant Hills Park, Britannia St,
Pennant Hills, NSW 2120 Australia
+ Google Map

11 - 15 years representative and development

Find out more »

Lakeside carnival

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Lakeside Netball Association, Merleview St
Belmont, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

11s Development, 12 - 15 & 17s Representative

Find out more »

Lakeside Carnival

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Lakeside Netball Association, Merleview St
Belmont, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

11s Development, 12-15 years 17s Representative

Find out more »

Penrith Carnival

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Penrith District Netball Association, Corner Batt Street and York Road
Penrith, NSW 2750 Australia
+ Google Map

11 - 17 years Representative and Development

Find out more »

Sapphire Coast Carnival

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Sapphire Coast Netball Association – Ford Park Courts, Ocean Drive
Merimbula,
+ Google Map

11 - 12 years Development, 12 - Opens Representative

Find out more »

Westlakes Carnival

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Westlakes Netball Association, Dobell Drive
Wangi Wangi, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

All Age Representative

Find out more »

West Wyalong

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
West Wyalong Netball Courts, 86 Wootten Street
West Wyalong, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

12 - 15 years Representative

Find out more »

Woy Woy Peninsula Carnival

April 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Woy Woy Netball Association, Lagoon St
Ettalong, NSW Australia
+ Google Map

Representative teams: 15s, 17s, Opens and Masters

Find out more »
+ Export Events