Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Events for March 2019

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25
26
27
28
1

NetEd Hunter Development and Beyond Coaching Workshop

NetEd West / Central West Unbadged Umpiring Workshop

NetEd Northern Inland Unbadged Umpiring Workshop

Bathurst Carnival

Queanbeyan Carnival

NetEd Northern Inland Development and Beyond Coaching Workshop

4
5
6
7
8

National B Camp

Intermediate Coaching Course: Northern Suburbs Netball Association

NetEd Riverina Foundation Coaching Workshop

Barellan & District carnival

Development Face-to-Face Workshop: Northern Suburbs Netball Association

Development Face-to-Face Workshop: Campbelltown District Netball Association

11

Schools Cup Primary Local Day – Queanbeyan

Schools Cup Primary & Secondary Local Day – Mudgee

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Queanbeyan

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Kempsey

Schools Cup Primary & Secondary Local Day – Kempsey

Schools Cup Primary & Secondary Local Day – Albury

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Albury

Schools Cup Primary Local Day – Macksville

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Scone

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Hunter/Central Coast

16

Grafton carnival

Bankstown City Carnival

NetEd South Coast Development and Beyond Coaching Workshop

18

Schools Cup Primary & Secondary Local Day – Illawarra

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Illawarra

Schools Cup Primary Local Day – Port Macquarie

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Port Macquarie

Schools Cup Secondary Local Day – Port Macquarie

Schools Cup Primary & Secondary Local Day – Eurobodalla

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Eurobodalla

Elite Umpire Course

Shoalhaven carnival

Nambucca Valley carnival

Lower Clarence carnival

Bench Official Training Session

Bench Official Training Session

Schools Cup Primary Local Day – Armidale

Year 3/4 Gala Day – Armidale

Schools Cup Primary Local Day – Coffs Harbour

Schools Cup Secondary Local Day – Coffs Harbour

Schools Cup Secondary Local Day – Griffith

Schools Cup Secondary Local Day – Armidale

29

Netball NSW Annual General Meeting and First Council Meeting

Regional League Finals – Hunter/Riverina/West Central West

Ballina carnival

Great Lakes carnival

+ Export Events