Bankstown City Netball Association 1 – Team withdrawn

 

Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 1

Black, Tayla

Boss, Ashleigh (LR)

Clarke, Taylah

Green, Casey

Macdonald, Nardia

McCaffery, Kaitlin

Noble, Kaitlyn

Palu, Siokapesi

Robinson, Emily

Rudd, Annika

Singleton, Loren

Zilic, Belinda

 

Eastwood/Ryde Netball Association 1

Austin, Emily

Campbell, Alexandra

Craft, Phillipa (LR)

Gollan, Mia

Kevern, Sophie

Lower, Claire

Moroney, Lauren (LR)

Moses, Emma

Rodgers, Samantha

Ryan, Keely (LR)

Smith, Tahlee

 

Hills District Netball Association 1

Cook, Laura

Dodds, Laura

Eldridge, Robyn

Hedges, Phillipa

Lees, Alexandra

McGrath, Alyson (LR)

Mcpherson, Suzanne

Murray, Keisha

Niccol, Brooke E

Seed, Gen

Stenglin, Kristina

 

Hunter United Metro League 1

Atkinson, Anna (LR)

Boer, Stephanie (DR)

Goodearl, Kimberly (LR)

Gray, Abbie

Jenkins, Sally (DR)

Marcozzi, Aneeka (LR)

Mullins, Keeley (LR)

Nolan, Laura

Oakley, Ebony

Robards, Karlie

Smith, Veronica

Stansfield, Katelyn

Williams, Angela

Williams, Kimberley

 

Illawarra District Netball Association 1

Allen, Mikaela

Bowen, Sarah

Bretag, Annabel

Cawi, Wilma

Guthrie, Paige

McGrath, Jessica

O’Brien, Siobhan

Osborne, Emily

Robertson, Sophie

Wallace, Abby

 

Ku-ring-gai Netball Association 1

Chue, Jordyn

Dean, Georgia

Dixon, Sophie

Doorn, Bronte (LR)

Fryday, Chloe

Jamieson, Sarah

Johansson, Isabel

Millard, Liesel

Stewart, Hannah

Woods, Emma

Woollett, Eliza (LR)

 

Northern Suburbs Netball Association 1

Borkman, Laura

Buttel, Jessica

Cottle, Georgia

Dalwood, Kate

Fry, Bethany

Hardie, Jordan

Heward-Belle, Sarah

Kulen, Elise

Ludowici, Rachel

Marsh, Jordan

Marsh, Mikaela

Sorbello, Brianna (LR)

 

Randwick Netball Association 1

Bower, Danielle (LR)

Baker-Khamphan, Mojela (DR)

Cignetti, Katia (DR)

Codrington, Hayley

Deller, Amy

Gororo, Itai

Leighton, Clare

Lennon, Olivia (LR)

Liley, Tara

Liley, Zoe

Paterson, Brooke

Robertson, Ashleigh

Tier, Brianna (DR)

Tweddle-O’Donnell, Jazmin

 

St George District Netball Association 1

Adams, Kendra (DR)

Anderson, Madeline

Bedingfield, Jordan

Bond, Elise

Campbell, Ellie (LR)

Hanslow, Karly

Jack, Brooklyn

Laska, Erin

Lovat, Alison (LR) (DR)

Mann, Maddison

Pelligra, Tyler

Ryan, Teegan L

Simmons, Rachael

Vidler, Capri