Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 2

Boss, Ashleigh (LR) (DR)

Brennan, Tamekah

Clifford, Lara

Elliott, Sophie

Hill, Darcie

Kelly, Madison

Martin, Lauren

Noud, Madison

O’Keeffe, Ashleigh (DR)

Simpson, Nicola

Sorbello, Bianca (LR)

Van Den Nieuwboer, Lateisha

Young, Emily

 

Blacktown City Netball Association Inc 1

Batiste, Whitney

Blair, Sarah

Cameron, Molly

Duncan, Macey

Farquhar, Hannah

Hughes, Rose

Kiss, Taylah

Lockett, Steffanie

Lowe, Nichola

Neto, Lauryn

Oschadleus, Caitlin

Silk, Charlotte

 

Blue Mountains Netball Association 1

Cook, Alyssa

Cook, Carissa

Culshaw, Kendra

Dinley, Brianna

Haggerty, Dianna

Halilovic, Mel

Hogan, Sophie (LR)

Kannengiesser, Erin

Ryan, Samantha (LR)

Scott, Ashleigh

Tomkins, Megan

Wong-King, Tessa

 

Campbelltown District Netball Association Inc 1

DEANE, SARA JULIE

Harrison, Krista Julie

Haynes, Kathryn

Isaacson, Emma Gail

Kuilder, Alexandra Erica

Kuilder, Arielle Daniela

McGING, CAITLIN CAREY

REH, EMMA STACIE

Ryan, Charlotte Rose

SENKOWSKI, LEAH JANE

STEWART, GRACE MAREE

TOOGOOD, BRIANNON

 

Central Coast Metro League 1

Briggs, Lisa (LR)

Clark, Jacinta

Faimanu, Teah (LR)

Fennings, Brooke

Hackmann, Abbey

Judge, Casey

Leecroft, Gillian (LR)

Leembruggen, Carly (DR)

Matulaitis, Jessica (LR)

Rodwell, Claudia

Sinclair, Rachelle

Staines, Taleah (DR)

Standen, Jessie-Ellen

 

Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association Inc 1

Besseling, Nikita

Bogard, Adrienne

Brown, Courtney

Clark, Madalaine

Laws, Sarah

Mccalman, Isobel

McCathie, Madeleine

Moeakiola, Hadessa

Naylor, Zoe

Slater, Terri

Spencer, Ellen

Strachan, Natasha

 

Manly-Warringah Netball Association 1

Austin, Rebecca

Bevan, Leeah

Black, Tamara (LR)

Fry, Bronte

Hensby, Kelsey

Horton, Samantha

Keeling, Hayley

Leathem, Kayle

Lemon, Ruby

Pearce, Lauren

Tucker, Alicia

Van Gogh, Mikah

 

Northern Suburbs Netball Association 2

Baron-Hay, Grace (DR)

Hardie, Brianna (DR)

Houghton, Beckie (LR)

Knight, Georgia

Kozak, Adele

Leite, Daniella

Marango, Amanda

McDermott, Cregan (LR) (DR)

Richmond, Courtney (LR)

Rigor, Emma

Rigor, Nina

Smith, Emma B

Sorbello, Brianna (DR)

Wood, Karen

 

Penrith District Netball Association 1

Armstrong, Brooke

Beards, Jessica

Brown, Abby (LR)

Dunn, Lauren

Fischer, Kirstin

Forster, Jordyn (LR)

Geyer, Montanna

Halton, Catherine (LR)

Jones, Katelyn R

Martin-Chase, Ellersae

Rennie, Shantelle

Shirvington, Claire

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association Inc. 1

Baker, Madeleine

Cardassilaris, Alexa

Charlton, Lauren (LR)

Davis-Welsh, Brandii (LR)

Day, Ashlee

Fidow, Kasey

Finau, Leilani (LR)

Mccomb, Rachel

Schodel, Caprice

Szumski, Belinda (LR)

Walker, Kaitlin