Camden & District Netball Association Inc. 1

Allen, Lauren

Berry, Brittany

Bloor, Madison (LR)

Couglan, Erin (LR)

Davey, Elise

Grabowski, Olivia (DR)

Harkness, Ashley

Houghton, Emma

Kirk, Emily

Kirk, Maddison

Lamb, Belinda (DR)

Thocolich, Tianna (LR)

Tyler, Emily

 

Eastwood/Ryde Netball Association 2

Barber, Angel (DR)

Bassett, Mallory

Bradshaw, Carly-Rose (LR)

Brown, Jolene

Dale, Samantha

Gittany, Eliza-Jane (LR)

Harkins, Taylah L

Li, Jessica

Pethybridge, Lauren

Vandenberg, Kodie M (LR)

Wheaton, Trinnity

Woodhill, Ella G

 

Hunter United Metro League 2

Aspinall, Megan

Blanch, Kate

Dallinger, Krystal (LR)

Kelly, Amber

Kowald, Claire (LR)

Maher, Fanogo (LR)

Murnane, Nikki

Neenan, Annie

Simpson, Erika

Smith, Renee

Wilson, Kelly

Woods, Murren  (DR)

 

Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association Inc 2

Black, Demi

Brunt, Danita

Curry, Michaela (LR)

Hansen, Stephanie

Knezevic, Mikaila

Koh, Shelby

Land, Kathleen

MANIAKIS, PERI

Mikhael, Amy

Muirhead, Stephanie

Rankin, Isabella

Weir, Harriet (DR)

Yealland, Kiah (LR)

 

Liverpool City Netball Association 1

Cook, Sarah (LR)

Fainu, Ana (LR)

Ignazzi, Karla

Koli, Dellilah

Lene, Jaidarose Leata

Milevski, Bilyana

Moala, Lesieli

Pritchard, Jasmine

Ropata, Taylor (LR)

Talivakaola, Skye (LR)

Tavita, Leah

Towle, Claudia

 

Manly-Warringah Netball Association 2

Caproni, Bella

Carlton, Lisa

Casey, Lauren

Edwards, Ashlie

Frayne, Mia

Gooding, Tess

Holland, Rachel

Marsh, Gabrielle

Renwick, Mikayla S

Roddick, Lily

Singleton, Georgia

Wade, Madison

 

Parramatta Auburn Netball Association 1

Alexander, Jada

Bah, Habi (LR)

Fatu-Ale, Giorja

Manara, Lavenia

Matson, Jamie

McGregor, Abbey

Nagle, Bianca

Peyroux, Mereana (LR)

Reynolds, Casey

Silva-Gukisuva, Jazmine

Tarasenko, Shiarna (LR)

Paulo, Lagi (DR)

 

Randwick Netball Association 2

Halls, Victoria

Heard, Zoe

Karagorgovski, Ashley

Kerr, Chloe

LEES, SOPHIE

McAusland, Olivia (LR)

Mee, Nicole

Pahos, Pamela

Read, Millie

Squadrito, Erin

Squadrito, Gemma

Wayne-Boyle, Levana

 

St George District Netball Association 2

Bradley, Te-Arn

Brice, Leisa

Edmonds, Caitlin

Fenner, Caitlin

Golub, Hayley (DR)

Hermann, Ainsley R

Ibrahim, Madeline (LR)

Longmore, Courtney (LR)

Roach, Antoinette

Smith, Jacqueline (DR)

Spencer, Taylor

Stewart, Emily

Theron, Tane

Walsh, Alexandra

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association Inc. 2

Brown, Shannon

Charlton, Lauren
(DR)

Cooper, Paige

Coots, Brooklyn

Eason, Olivia

Gleeson, Sophie

Holden, Madeleine

Kirby, Zoe

Mateo, Mary (LR)

Mooney, Laura (LR)

Sellar, Tara (DR)

Szumski, Belinda Rebecca (DR)

Vodiciar, Jane

Yager, Lauren (LR)