Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 2

Aroyan, Kylie (LR)

Clarke, Taylah

Doyle, Olivia

Doyle, Kahlee

Dunn, Tegan

Giarratano, Kirra

Hill, Darcie

Kelly, Madison

Kendal, Jessica (DR)

Litisoni, Monica

Simmons, Kelly

Sorbello, Bianca

Van Den Nieuwboer, Lateisha

 

Camden & District Netball Assocation 1

Allen, Lauren

Berry, Brittany

Bloor, Madison

Davey, Elise

Harkness, Ashley

Hudson, Claire (LR)

McKibbins, Katie

Nagle, Bianca

Nakhoul, Kayla Faye

Sincek, Evana

Skinner, Mackenzie Rose

Tyler, Emily

 

Eastwood/Ryde Netball Association 2

Bassett, Mallory

Bradshaw, Carly-Rose

Da Rin, Annabel

Li, Jessica

McNamara, Georgia

Sinclair, Jordyn

Teleahiva, Frieda Esther

Towson, Robyn

Vandenberg, Kodie

Wheaton, Trinity

Woodhill, Ella

 

Hawkesbury City Netball Association 1

Bohan, Aimee Lee

Clark, Alex

Hopkins, Stacey

Panin, Samantha

Piccoli, Tiarn (LR)

Ryan, Teegan (LR)

Smallacombe, Jade

Stokes, Elizabeth (LR)

Teuruaa, Deana (LR)

Theodossiou, Alex

Wilcox, Jane

 

Hills District Netball Association 2

Duddle, Sophia

Dittmar, Annie

Gammie, Ashleigh

Henning, Caitlin

McCartney, Tara

Mcpherson, Suzanne

Peare, Sarah

Seamons, Emma

Stern, Katie

Swinnerton, Belinda

 

Illawarra District Netball Association 2

Bitas, Jenny (LR)

Chido, Ella (LR)

Chiodo, Lara

Clifford, Alannah (LR)

Clifford, Lara

Guest, Victoria

Kerr, Cassandra

McLeod, Grace (LR)

Muhummed, Aishah

Sara, Amelia

Sturman, Georgia

 

Liverpool City Netball Association 1

Aigamaua, Salani

Amone, Matelita

Corbett, Hannah

Evans, Lucinta (LR)

Ignazzi, Karla

Lene, Jaidarose Leata

Lewis, Molly (LR)

Moala, Lesieli (DR)

Palamo, Malava

Towle, Claudia

Valeni, Ashley (DR)

 

Parramatta Auburn Netball Association 1

Bah, Habibatu

Costello, Ariane

Fatu-Ale, Gjorja

Gardner, Paige

Hartell, Kaleigh

Henderson, Laura (LR)

Jackson, Gail

Monastirotis, Renee

Manara, Lavenia

Pene, Jayde

Saulekaleka, Nina (DR)

Stutchbury, Lauren

 

St George District Netball Association 2

Brice, Leisa

Day, Ashlee

Dinley, Brianna (DR)

Fenner, Caitlin

Ibrahim, Madeline

Longmore, Courtney

McCluskey, Erin

Norris, Caitlin (LR)

Schodel, Caprice

Talanoa, Sofaia (LR)

Walsh, Alexandra

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association 1

Bloor, Erin

Bloor, Kiara

Chadrawy, Kristen (LR)

Eason, Olivia

Gilmore, Kennedy (LR)

Gosby, Skye

Hickey, Laura

Mccomb, Caitlin

Parker, Madeline

Sargent-Wilson, Ruby

Walker, Taylor

Van Taak, Donnay (LR)