Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 2

Aroyan, Kylie (DR)

Clarke, Taylah

Doyle, Olivia

Doyle, Kahlee

Dunn, Tegan

Giarratano, Kirra

Hill, Darcie

Kelly, Madison

Kendal, Jessica (DR)

Litisoni, Monica

Simmons, Kelly

Sorbello, Bianca

Taufa, Alannah (LR)

Van Den Nieuwboer, Lateisha

 

Camden & District Netball Assocation 1

Allen, Lauren

Berry, Brittany (DR)

Bloor, Madison

Davey, Elise

Harkness, Ashley

Hudson, Claire (LR)

McKibbins, Katie

Nagle, Bianca

Nakhoul, Kayla Faye

Sincek, Evana

Sincek, Kristina (LR)

Skinner, Mackenzie Rose (DR)

Tyler, Emily

 

Eastwood/Ryde Netball Association 2

Bassett, Mallory

Bradshaw, Carly-Rose

Da Rin, Annabel

Li, Jessica

McNamara, Georgia

Sinclair, Jordyn

Teleahiva, Frieda Esther

Towson, Robyn

Vandenberg, Kodie

Wheaton, Trinity

Woodhill, Ella

 

Hawkesbury City Netball Association 1

Bohan, Aimee Lee

Clark, Alex

Hopkins, Stacey

Panin, Samantha

Piccoli, Tiarn (LR)

Ryan, Teegan (LR)

Smallacombe, Jade

Stokes, Elizabeth (LR)

Teuruaa, Deana (LR)

Theodossiou, Alex

Wilcox, Jane

 

Hills District Netball Association 2

Duddle, Sophia

Dittmar, Annie

Gammie, Ashleigh

Henning, Caitlin

McCartney, Tara

Mcpherson, Suzanne

Peare, Sarah

Seamons, Emma

Stern, Katie

Swinnerton, Belinda

 

Illawarra District Netball Association 2

Bitas, Jenny (LR)

Chido, Ella (LR)

Chiodo, Lara

Clifford, Alannah (LR)

Clifford, Lara

Guest, Victoria

Kerr, Cassandra

McLeod, Grace (LR)

Muhummed, Aishah

Sara, Amelia

Sturman, Georgia

 

Liverpool City Netball Association 1

Aigamaua, Salani

Amone, Matelita

Corbett, Hannah

Evans, Lucinta (LR)

Ignazzi, Karla

Lene, Jaidarose Leata

Lewis, Molly (LR)

Moala, Lesieli (DR)

Palamo, Malava

Towle, Claudia

Valeni, Ashley (DR)

 

Parramatta Auburn Netball Association 1

Bah, Habibatu

Carroll, Alexandra (LR)

Costello, Ariane

Fatu-Ale, Gjorja

Gardner, Paige

Hartell, Kaleigh

Henderson, Laura (LR)

Jackson, Gail

Monastirotis, Renee

Manara, Lavenia

Pene, Jayde

Saulekaleka, Nina (DR)

Stutchbury, Lauren

 

St George District Netball Association 2

Brice, Leisa

Day, Ashlee

Dinley, Brianna (DR)

Fenner, Caitlin

Ibrahim, Madeline

Longmore, Courtney

McCluskey, Erin

Norris, Caitlin (LR)

Schodel, Caprice

Talanoa, Sofaia (LR)

Walsh, Alexandra

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association 1

Bloor, Erin

Bloor, Kiara

Chadrawy, Kristen (LR)

Eason, Olivia

Gilmore, Kennedy (LR)

Gosby, Skye

Hickey, Laura

Mccomb, Caitlin

Parker, Madeline

Sargent-Wilson, Ruby

Walker, Taylor

Van Taak, Donnay (LR)