Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 3

Brazzill, Caitlin

Chapman, Hayley

Crutcher, Emily

Fernandes, Teliyah

Kendal, Jessica (LR)

Llamas, Jodie (LR)

Michell, Emily

Mooney, Paris

Saunders, Teigan

Singleton, Tia (DR)

Trumper, Renee

Turner, Keira-Jaye

 

Blacktown City Netball Association Inc 2

Charlesworth, Shaena-Lea

Chebatte, Alexa

Duncan, Hannah

Elliott, Georgia

Epere, Aaliyah D

Gardiner, Paige

Jones, Taylah

Loudoun, Ebonie

Mclean, Taya

Monastiriotis, Renee

 

Eastwood/Ryde Netball Association 3

Brown, Kayla

Calavassy, Bernadette

Davis, Chloe

Flockton, Grace

Godden, Emily

Lincoln, Zoe (LR)

Power, Abigail

Quinn, Chelsea

Raad, Bianca (LR)

Teleahiva, Esther

Towson, Kaylin

Towson, Robyn

Vandenberg, Kodie M (DR)

 

Hawkesbury City Netball Association 1

Bohan, Aimee-Lee

Brian, Nikkola (LR)

Clark, Alex

Coyte, Natalie

Evans, Jemma (LR)

Hopkin, Stacey (LR)

Panin, Samantha

Schofield, Chelsea

Simmons, Kelly

Smallacombe, Jade

Stokes, Elizabeth (LR)

Wilcox, Jane

 

Hills District Netball Association 2

Bysouth, Olivia

Campbell, Deanna

Dittmar, Annie

Gammie, Ashleigh

Kennedy, Ciara

Knight, Caitlin

McCartney, Tara J

Peare, Sarah

Seamons, Emma

Swinnerton, Belinda

 

Illawarra District Netball Association 2

Chadrawy, Kristen

Chiodo, Lara

Ducie, Laura

Hoddle, Casie

Holman, Codee

Roberts, Hannah

Sara, Amelia J

Smith, Olivia

Sturman, Georgia

Sturman, Vanessa

Taranto, Cartia

Whitten, Carolyn (LR)

 

Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association Inc 3

Brown, Sarah

Curry, Michaela (DR)

Kenway, Claire

Knaggs, Matilda

Lalor, Astrid

Lincoln, Amy (LR)

PETRUCCO, EMMA

Robinson, Cassandra

Sheridan, Holly

VANDERHAM, BRIGITTE

Vicic, Zoe

 

Ku-ring-gai Netball Association 2

Carraro, Elena

Day, Pippa

Gilbert, Sarah

Graham, Catherine

Guthrie, Sally R

Johansson, Anna

Lowe, Abbey

Petrie, Claudia (LR)

Playford, Madeline

Smit, Shannon (LR)

Stephen, Brooke

 

Northern Suburbs Netball Association 3

Finlayson, Heidi

Frost, Ebony

Gately, Samantha

Greene, Emma

Miller, Ebony Grace

Parisi , Julia

Sayle, Claudia (LR)

Simo Dzumgang, Anais (LR)

Sloane, Madison

Sorensen, Isabella

Sorenson, Anneka

Wonders, Lauren

 

St George District Netball Association 3

Auglys, Ashley

Bishop, Charlotte

Folwell, Matilda

Folwell, Meiya

Genaris, Lara (LR)

Hay, Sarah

Lattouf, Hannah

Miller, Alyssa

Norris, Caitlin

Sievers, Piper

Stewart, Catriona

Thomson, Bailey