Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 3

Brazzill, Caitlin

Gleeson, Mia

Llamas, Jodie

Moore, Corrina

Morales, Olivia

Noble, Meghan

O’Keeffe, Ashleigh (LR)

Shimmon, Ashlee

Simpson, Nicola

Sullivan, Shannon

Trumper, Renee

Vidaic, Isabelle

 

Blacktown City Netball Association 2

Charlesworth, Shaena-Lea (LR)

Church, Leah (LR)

Dunn, Kelly

Ferris, Emily

Hall, Isabella (DR)

Laycock, Emma

Nour, Jessica

Saunders, Teigan

Saunders, Tiana

Turner, Tess

 

Hunter Netball 2

Dove, Leah

Hill, Shelley (LR)

Holz, Lexy

Johnson, Summah (LR)

Leyshon, Abbie

Lucas, Jemma

Manning, Emrah

Porter, Fallan

Powell-Caffyn, Kyra (LR)

Stuart, Mackenzie (DR)

Varley, Layla (LR)

Winter, Tayla

 

Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association 3

Curry, Michaela

Della Marta, Lucinda

Hamilton, Meagan

Kenway, Claire

Lalor, Astrid

O’Reilly, Margaret (LR)

Robinson, Cassandra

Sagna, Gnima

Sheridan, Holly

Taylor, Sophia

Velluti, Charlotte

Waddington, Abby (LR)

 

Ku-ring-gai Netball Association 2

Bayne, Syrena (LR)

Deffert, Sasha

Doherty, Rachel

Fletcher, Caitlin

Haymen, Molly

Johansson, Anna

Jones, Emma

Lukacevic, Natalie

Oaten, Sasha

Petrie, Claudia (LR)

Roe, Sophoe

Taylor, Alice

 

Liverpool City Netball Association 2

Abraham, Sarah

Abraham, Tracey

Cappetta, Emma (LR)

Collins, Samantha

Evans, Gabriana

Ibrahim, Rebecca

O’Brien, Megan (LR)

Pearn, Kimberely

Price, Alicia (DR)

Roebeck, Taryn

Tolomeo, Jesse

Wilkinson, Shaye (LR)

Wynne-Roebeck, Laikyn (LR)

 

Northern Suburbs Netball Association Inc 3

Conway, Samantha

Gillies, Grace

Gleeson, Grace (LR)

Janssen, Zoe

Jenkins, Rose

Lasky, Jessica

Muirhead, Emily

Parisi, Julia

Podmore Taylor, Jamie (DR)

Rigor, Tessa

Sayle, Claudia

Sciberras, Lara

Wiegold, Lottie

 

Parramatta Auburn Netball Association 2

Anderson, Catrina (LR)

Bitas, Katherine

Bushell, Stephanie

Carroll, Alexandra (DR)

Clement, Susannah

Cooper, Paige

Fils-Aime, Ebony

Fraser, Tahlia

Maher, Karen

Maula, Erin Paige Orepaka

Nosworthy, Rhiannon

Reynolds, Casey

 

St George District Netball Association 3

Aiche, Kayla

Auglys, Ashley

Blundell, Venessa

Bulmer, Charlotte

Folwell, Matilda

Hay, Sarah

Ireland, Taylani (DR)

Kostopoulos, Eva

Lattouf, Hannah

Sefo, Nicole

Sievers, Piper

Tarlinton, Nikola

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association 2

Baker, Madeleine

Brown, Shannon (DR)

Fennamore, Ella

Finch, Tessa

Furlong, Holly

Gleeson, Sophie (LR)

Kell, Yasmine

Mooeny, Laura

Ross, Georgia (LR)

Ryan, Madeline

Szumski, Belinda Rebecca

Thomson, Bailey (LR)

Tsimos, Zoe