Bankstown City Netball Association 2

Beck, Emaison

Brito, Taylah

Clark, Alyce

Darby, Claire

Hamilton-Smith, Lauren (LR)

Janda, Kaisey

Kannan, Haradarsha (LR)

Krstevski, Gabriella (LR)

Moon, Danelle (LR)

Roebuck, Prudence

Russell, Renee

Trevithick, Jade

 

Blacktown City Netball Association Inc 3

Baffico, Emily

Bonner, Shannyn

Casserly, Camryn

Church, Isobel (DR)

Church, Leah

Dunn, Kelly

Gordon, Eliza-Rose (LR)

Mccallum, Brooke

McCluskey, Erin

Nolan, Madeline

Nour, Jessica

Swinn, Dannika (LR)

Watkins, Brooke

 

Camden & District Netball Association Inc. 2

Bloor, Madison (DR)

Conolly, Karina

Dady, Lauren

Johnston, Megan

Jones, Charlotte

Pinnington, Alex (LR)

Pinnington, Sarah (DR)

Scholte, Simone (LR)

Scully, Jordan (LR)

St John, Tiarne

Terrett, Caitlin

Thomas, Karla (LR)

Wright, Caitlin

Wright, Chantel

 

Campbelltown District Netball Association Inc 2

Bouzaid, Rochelle

CONWAY, KERRIN ADELE

COOLEY, RIANNA JAYNE

Ellsmore, Stephanie Anne

Godfrey, Taryn

Heath, Zoee (LR)

Higgins, Georgia Lee

MOWBRAY, BRODEE

Robinson, Gemma

SENKOWSKI, KATE LOUISE

Sherwood, Matilda Hannah

Weidenhofer, Dana Chelsea

 

Hills District Netball Association 3

Buley, Olivia

Chivers, Cassandra

Hayman, Emma

Hayman, Sophie

Henning, Caitlin E

Knight, Jessica

Leckie, Lauren

Rigor, Tessa

Russell, Angela

Stern, Katie J

 

Ku-ring-gai Netball Association 3

Bayne, Syrena

Bramwell, Katelyn (LR)

Cathcart, Kaitlyn

Doherty, Rachel

Huon, Charlotte (LR)

Jones, Emma

Moore, Sophie (LR)

Nelson, Ella

Nicholas, Mackenzie

Petrie, Claudia (DR)

Thompson, Olivia

Vandervelde, Emma L

Watkins, Laura

 

Liverpool City Netball Association 2

Abraham, Sarah

Abraham, Tracey

Ahovelu, Anastasia (LR)

Evans, Gabriana

Galo, Ateria

Ibrahim, Rebecca

Knight, Emily

LEE, CAITLIN MOEAI’A

Parker, Madeline

Pearn, Kimberley

Price, Alicia

Roebeck, Taryn (LR)

 

Parramatta Auburn Netball Association 2

Balhatchet, Belinda

Carroll, Alexandra

Frangie, Payton (LR)

Fraser, Tahlia

Gianotti, Emma

Hartell, Kayleigh (LR)

Mauala, Erin Paige Orepaka

Muirhead, Lara

Pene, Jayde

Pinder, Charlotte (LR) (DR)

STUART, EMMA

Stutchbury, Lauren (LR)

Vaafusuaga, Anna-Rosa

 

Penrith District Netball Association 2

Alatini, Mamana (LR) (DR)

Appelgren, Georgia (LR)

Barsby, Hayley

Broadhead, Olivia

Dimech, Alana (LR)

Furness, Tenille K

Robb, Danielle (LR)

Robson, Grace

Robson, Sophie

Robson, Taylah

Stewart, Renee

Tindall, Jessica

Waters, Georgia

 

Sutherland Shire Netball Association Inc. 3

Barr, Georgia (DR)

Bitas, Jenny

Brito, Georgia

Day, Casey

Edwards, Courtney

Haberley, Breeanna (LR)

Hawkins, April

Jefferys, Monique (LR)

Mcknight, Chelsie

Sullivan, Alani

Taganesia, Deamma (LR)

Tsimos, Zoe

Williams, Lucinda