Bankstown City Netball Association 1

Brito, Georgia

Brito, Taylah

Darby, Claire

Donovan, Janaia

Gleeson, Delaney

Mudunavosa, Lice Liddy

O’Reilly, Sinead

Roebuck, Prudence

Russell, Renee

Trevithick, Jade

 

Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 4

Brazzill, Isabella

Browning, Anne

Eagles, Bronte

Elliott, Shaelene

Grubba, Ashleigh

Hardman, Lily (LR)

Johnston, Hayley (LR)

Leati, Tamerah

Meagher, Gabrielle

Millar, Tayla

Mitchell, Bailey

Williams, Sophie

 

Blacktown City Netball Association 3

Belfanti, Amy

Cunningham, Amelia

Forster, Michaela

Kelly, Jade

Kogler, Poppy

Kubena, Tahlia

Mcmillan, Emily

Myo, Alysha

Newland, Mia

Sutcliffe, Natalie (LR)

Wicks, Alexandra

 

Camden & District Netball Association 2

Clout, Brianna

Conolly, Karina

Elguindy, Shae

Evans, Amy (LR)

Hape, Ameyah

Henry, Janemarie

Jones, Charlotte

Keating, Kristy

Rice, Renee (LR)

Waine, Summer

Wright, Caitlin

Wright, Chantel

 

Campbelltown District Netball Association 2

Bouzaid, Rochelle

Conway, Kerrin Adele

Cortese, Elizabeth Jane

Gallen, Tayla

Godfrey, Taryn

Higgins, Georgia Lee

Keogh, Emily

Lamb, Belinda

Lovett, Dannielle (LR)

McGing, Caitlin Carey

Weldenhofer, Dana Chelsea

 

Eastwood Ryde Netball Association 3

Boland, Sophie (LR)

Calavassy, Bernadette

Flynn, Grace

Flynn, Stephanie

Joma, Meghan

Langford, Beth

Managreve, Tashjan

Preece, Natasha

Puric, Angela

Quinn, Grace

Sommerville, Amy (DR)

Towson, Kailyn

Vaughn, Sophie

 

Hills District Netball Association 3

Barker, Isabelle

Bysouth, Olivia (LR)

Chivers, Cassandra

Dhillon, Ruhani

Fogarty, Tara

Hayman, Sophie

Knight, Caitlin

Knight, Jessica (DR)

McKeown, Genevieve (LR)

Petschack, Elicia

Seamons, Abby

 

Illawarra District Netball Association 3

Brailey, Tayla

Ellis, Victoria

Eyles-Balukea, Torren (LR)

Mathie, Emmerson

Staff, Lilli

Stanley, Morgan

Sturman, Alicia

Sturman, Vanessa (LR)

Wagner, Tailah

Wilson, Holly

Yeo, Tatum (LR)

 

Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association 4

Di Bella, Annalisa

Digiglio, Nicola

Hatumale, Angela

Kruse, Alycce (LR) (DR)

Malu, Shanelle

O’Reilly, Margaret (DR)

Muirhead, Lara

Petrucco, Emma

Schroder, Alexandra (LR)

Smerdely, Angelina

Wylie, Kathryn (LR)

Zoppo, Alicia

 

Ku-ring-gai Netball Association 3

Beytagh, Chloe

Blandford, Caitlin

Bloem, Suane (LR)

Clements, Georgia
(DR)

Diener, Maddison

Halliday, Sophie

Koster, Ella

Losanno, Natalie

McDougall, Isabelle

Robinson, Lauren

Smit, Shannon (LR)

Stewart, Catriona

Wright, Rachel (LR)