Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association 4

Brazzill, Isabella

Browning, Anna

Eagles, Bronte

Forbes, Jordan

Jones, Cara

Millar, Tayla

Mitchell, Katelyn

Moore, Corrina

Noble, Meghan (LR)

O’Callaghan, Monique

Sullivan, Shannon (LR)

White, Georgia

 

Blue Mountains Netball Association 2

Cogno, Olivia

Eisenhuth, Alanah

Everingham, Mahalia

Hinde, Sally

Hughes, Kate

Patterson, Laura

Rice, Hannah

Smith, Hannah

Suzuki, Emma

Thrift, Danielle

Toma, Denise (LR)

 

Campbelltown District Netball Association Inc 3

Achurch, Emily (LR)

CANHAM, CLAIRE

Cortese, Elizabeth Jane

Davis-Pihema, Haigan Kahuawe (DR)

Hidson, Shantelle Joy

Jones, Samantha (LR)

Mowlam, Tiffany M

Newcombe, Amanda

Romeo, Selena

Rowley, Tenille (LR)

SAPIENZA, KAITLYN PAIGE

STIRLING, TRACEY DENISE

Tuerlings, Tia (LR)

 

City Of Sydney Netball Association 1

Aiche, Kayla

Clark, Georgia

Hill, Grace

Hush, Kyrah

MEREDITH-DALY, CATHERINE

Rocher, Isabella

Ryan, Madeleine

Sivendra, Shivanthi

Stanghieri, Bianca

Tarlinton, Nikola

Thompson, Genevieve

Vedamuthu, Charlotte

 

Hawkesbury City Netball Association 2

Blackett, Alicia (LR)

Cullen, Prudence

Ebb, Chrischelle

Finch, Taryn (LR)

Homann, Caitlin (LR)

Hopkin, Stacey (DR)

King, Amanda K

King, Angela J

Patterson, Chloe (LR)

Rankmore, Zoe

Samuel, Cassidy

Twigge, Allanah

 

Hills District Netball Association 4

Barker, Isabelle

Clements, Charley

Da Rin, Annabel (LR)

Fajemisin, Zoe G

Hall, Maddison M

Hayman, Eliza

Jakobs, Sophie

Joma, Meghan

O’Brien, Charlotte E

Phillips, Ursula (LR)

Topfer, Aimee (LR)

Woollett, Lara

 

 

Illawarra District Netball Association 3

Beretov, Melissa (LR)

Brailey, Tayla

Cashman, Ellie

Chadrawy, Annalise

D’Amato, Amber-Bree (DR)

Frankham, Jade

Kerr, Cassandra

Ross, Georgia

Scott, Sophie (LR)

Staff, Lilli

Tunstall, Rebekah

Ward, Tayla

Williams, Karina

 

Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association Inc 4

Bousfield, Alexandria

Chandler, Maisie

Hatumale, Angela

LEWIS, RENEE

MALU, SHANELLE

Muirhead, Emily

Nicoll, Sarah

SAGNA, GNIMA

Taylor, Sophia

VELLUTI, CHARLOTTE

Zoppo, Alicia

 

Northern Suburbs Netball Association 4

Adamson, Jessica

Clifford, Madeleine

Clift, Isobel

Conway, Samantha

Janssen, Zoe

Martin, Veronica

Meagher, Gabrielle

Richardson, Allegra

Rigney, Genevieve

Skidmore, Georgia

Waterson, Natalia

Wiegold, Lottie

 

St George District Netball Association 4

Alchin, Zoe

Ford, Emma

Fourfouris, Victoria (LR)

Genaris, Lara (DR)

Koberler, Madeleine

Maddison, Isabella (LR)

Pepper, Teneille (DR)

Sinadinos, Monique (LR)

Thompson, Tiana

Tuckwell, Maddison

Weidle, Lyndsay

Westerweele, April (LR)