Schools Cup: Sydney Metro Registrations Open

The 2018 Schools Cup is going to be bigger and better than ever before in 2018 and you have the oppportunity to be a part of it!

Registrations are currently open for Term 2 competition online HERE.

Please read below to find your local Association and registration date!

All Sydney Metro

Ku-ring-gai Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Thursday 10 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 3 May, 2018

Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions) 
Friday 18 May, 2018 – DATE CHANGE
Registrations Close: Friday 11 May, 2018

Penrith & District Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division) 
Wednesday 30 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 24 May 2018

Penrith & District Netball Association (Secondary Division) 
Thursday 31 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 24 May, 2018

Liverpool Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Wednesday 13 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 6 June 2018

Randwick Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division) 
Wednesday 27 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 21 June, 2018

Randwick Netball Association (Secondary Division) 
Thursday 28 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 21 June, 2018

Sutherland Shire Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Wednesday 4 July, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 27 June, 2018

 

Hunter

 Charlestown Netball Association (Primary and Secondary Divisions)
Friday 6 April, 2018
Registrations Close: CLOSED

Singleton Netball Association (Primary and Secondary Divisions)
Friday 4 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 12 April, 2018

Gosford Netball Association (Primary and Secondary Divisions)
Friday 1 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Friday 18 May, 2018

 

 

All West Central West

Coonamble Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Tuesday 8 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Tuesday 24 April, 2018

Cobar Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Wednesday 9 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Tuesday 24 April, 2018

Parkes Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Tuesday 29 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 9 May, 2018

Cowra Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Wednesday 30 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 9 May, 2018

Dubbo Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Thursday 7 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 24 May, 2018

Bathurst Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Tuesday 5 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Tuesday 22 May

Bathurst Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Wednesday 6 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 23 May, 2018

 

 

All Far North Coast

Grafton Netball Association (3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Wednesday 9 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 26 April, 2018

Maclean – Lower Clarence Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Thursday 10 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 26 April, 2018

Casino Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Friday 11 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Friday 27 April, 2018

Ballina Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Wednesday 23 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 9 May, 2018

Mullumbimby – Brunswick Byron Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Wednesday 30 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Friday 18 May, 2018

Mullumbimby – Brunswick Byron Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Friday 25 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Friday 11 May, 2018

Lismore & Districts Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Thursday 31 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Friday 18 May, 2018

Lismore & Districts Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Thursday 7 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Friday 18 May 2018

 

 

All South Coast

Southern Highlands Netball Association (Primary Division)
Monday 7 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 2 May, 2018

Shoalhaven Netball Association (Primary Division)
Wednesday 9 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 2 May, 2018

Shoalhaven Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Thursday 10 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 2 May, 2018

Sapphire Coast Netball Association (Primary and Secondary Divisions)
Wednesday 30 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Monday 21 May, 2018

Queanbeyan Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Combined Divisions)
Thursday 24 May, 2018
Registrations Close: Thursday 17 May, 2018

Goulburn Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala day and Primary Division)
Thursday 14 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Monday 4 June, 2018

Goulburn Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Friday 15 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Monday 4 June, 2018

 

All Northern Inland

Inverell Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Wednesday 13 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 30 May, 2018

Inverell Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Thursday 14 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 30 May, 2018

Narrabri Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Tuesday 19 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Tuesday 5 June, 2018

Narrabri Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Wednesday 20 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Tuesday 5 June, 2018

Moree & District Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Thursday 21 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Tuesday 5 June, 2018

Armidale District Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Tuesday 26 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 13 June, 2018

Armidale District Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Wednesday 27 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 13 June, 2018

Tamworth Netball Association (Years 3/4 Gala Day and Primary Division)
Thursday 28 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 13 June, 2018

Tamworth Netball Association (Secondary Division)
Friday 29 June, 2018
Registrations Close: Wednesday 13 June, 2018