Umpire Workforce

Bronwen Adams
Emma Corfield
Laura Hay
Lauren Hill
Sandra Kohlmayer
Clare McCabe
Amanda McLachlan
Monique Smith

Dates and locations will be announced in the first half of 2022.

Region 2: Hunter - Hunter Allocations Team
Region 3: West Central West - West Central West Allocations Team
Region 4: Far North Coast - Emma Corfield
Region 5: South Coast - South Coast Allocations Team
Region 6: Northern Inland - Michael Rudd
Region 7: North Coast - Lauren Hill
Region 8: Riverina - Riverina Allocations Team

Premier League - tba

Metro League:
Division 1 & 2 - tba
Division 3 & 4 - Bronwen Adams, Kylie Mulcare, Michelle McNamara, Emma Corfield
Division 5 & 6 - Chris Hall, Kim Chan, Kirsten Gossip, Nat Jukic, Lynn Pudarich, Jodie Correia
Region 2 - Monique Smith, Kathleen Styant, Lauren Hill
Region 3 - Michael Rudd, Michelle Ensor, Shelley Hutchinson 
Region 5 - Kim Chan, Jodie Correia, Karon Dawson
Region 6 - Lyn O'Brien, Sarah Horne, Peter Lees
Region 7 - Caitlin Holman, Petra Hayman, Leanne Rutherford
Region 8 - Sherylle Sheehy, Kelly Hill, Vicki Kaylock, Michelle Sarkis (cadet)

Far North Coast Umpire Development Team - Sue Higgins

Senior State Titles
* Ann Tomaszewski
* Duncan Lang
* Collette Brennan
* Lauren Hill
* Lynn Pudarich
* Michael Rudd

Junior State Titles
* Duncan Lang
* Kim Chan
* Renee Turner
* Lisa Gibson
* Michelle McNamara
* Emma Corfield

Master State Titles (including Social Masters)
* Laura Hay
* Sarah Hay
* Kelly Hill

Regional State Cup
* Ronda Kimble
* Lauren Hill
* Amanda McLachlan (cadet)

Academy Games	
* Chris Hall
* Sara Hay
* Lauren Hill

Academy Challenge	
* Bronwen Adams
* Chris Hall
* Kylie Mulcare

Amanda McLachlan – Wagga Wagga
Chris Hall – Inner Western Suburbs
Collette Brennan – Wyong District
Alexandra Fahy - Baulkham Hills Shire
Sue Floro – Eastwood Ryde
Duncan Lang – Gosford
Kathleen Styant – Gosford
Kim Chan – Ku Ring Gai
Clare McCabe - Eastwood Ryde
Kylie Mulcare – Baulkham Hills Shire
Laura Hay – Sutherland Shire
Sarah Hay - Sutherland Shire
Lauren Hill – Lakeside
Sandra Kohlmayer – Gosford
Michael Rudd – Orange
Michelle McNamara – Liverpool City
Monique Smith - Newcastle
Shauna Winchester - Ku Ring Gai